Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Polyarny Zori (RUS) 01.04.2016

FIS - Ladies' Slalom

Race codex : 5376
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS DORSS DINARS LAT
Referee Alexei ORLOV RUS
Chief of Race Vladimir STCHEKOTOV RUS
Technical Data
Start Altitude 357 m.
Finish Altitude 186 m.
Vertical Drop 171 m.
Homologation Number 8477/02/07
Run 1
Course Setter Matias GRASHIC RUS
Number of Gates 54
Turning Gates 52
Start Time 10:00
Run 2
Course Setter Igor KACHAKOV RUS
Number of Gates 54
Turning Gates 53
Start Time 12:50
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  13  485637 ALOPINA Ksenia  1992  RUS   50.82  51.35  1:42.17     12.04
 2  10  485802 TKACHENKO Ekaterina  1995  RUS   51.28  51.24  1:42.52  +0.35  14.51
 3  7  555018 GASUNA Lelde  1990  LAT   51.06  52.57  1:43.63  +1.46  22.33
 4  1  486033 ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata  1999  RUS   51.48  53.89  1:45.37  +3.20  34.59
 5  2  485850 TIMCHENKO Elizaveta  1996  RUS   51.79  53.83  1:45.62  +3.45  36.35
 6  4  485973 SILANTEVA Anastasiia  1998  RUS   52.58  53.55  1:46.13  +3.96  39.95
 7  26  485971 VOROZHEIKO Galina  1998  RUS   54.22  53.39  1:47.61  +5.44  50.38
 8  17  485813 SEREBRENNIKOVA Uliana  1995  RUS   54.82  53.50  1:48.32  +6.15  55.38
 9  16  486029 KROKHINA Sofia  1999  RUS   54.05  54.29  1:48.34  +6.17  55.52
 10  8  485748 GOLENKOVA Valentina  1994  RUS   54.20  54.78  1:48.98  +6.81  60.03
 11  20  485976 STEPANETS Ekaterina  1998  RUS   54.54  55.14  1:49.68  +7.51  64.96
 12  3  555035 BONDARE Liene  1996  LAT   54.40  56.18  1:50.58  +8.41  71.31
 13  23  485713 POPOVA Ekaterina  1993  RUS   55.59  55.00  1:50.59  +8.42  71.38
 14  31  486047 MIKHAILOVA Mariia  1999  RUS   56.17  54.79  1:50.96  +8.79  73.98
 15  30  695108 KNYSH Olha  1995  UKR   57.25  53.88  1:51.13  +8.96  75.18
 16  21  485868 POGREBITSKAYA Olga  1996  RUS   56.25  54.91  1:51.16  +8.99  75.39
 17  9  485905 ROMANOVA Anna  1996  RUS   56.55  55.63  1:52.18  +10.01  82.58
 18  28  485645 KOLOMOVA Darya  1992  RUS   56.64  55.78  1:52.42  +10.25  84.27
 19  27  486036 SHERINA Natalia  1999  RUS   56.89  56.19  1:53.08  +10.91  88.92
 20  35  486037 DELKHMAN Lidia  1999  RUS   1:00.52  55.62  1:56.14  +13.97  110.49
 21  39  485990 SYASINA Anastasia  1998  RUS   58.59  57.98  1:56.57  +14.40  113.52
 22  40  486055 KUZNETSOVA Polina  1999  RUS   1:01.12  1:00.77  2:01.89  +19.72  151.01
Did not finish 2nd run
   41  485989 KIVELEVICH Veronika  1998  RUS           
   38  485881 VOPSEVA Elizaveta  1996  RUS           
Did not start 2nd run
   18  485953 LOZHKINA Vera  1997  RUS           
Did not finish 1st run
   42  486054 KARASEVA Yuja  1998  RUS           
   34  215007 GRIGOREVA Kseniya  1987  UZB           
   33  485929 AGAPOVA Valeriia  1997  RUS           
   32  486030 VOROBIEVA Katerina  1999  RUS           
   29  485876 SHUBINA Anastasia  1996  RUS           
   25  485730 MOREVA Anna  1993  RUS           
   24  485815 PERFILOVA Ekaterina  1995  RUS           
   19  485941 PLESHKOVA Iulija  1997  RUS           
   15  486028 GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia  1999  RUS           
   14  485807 OVCHINIKOVA Daria  1995  RUS           
   12  485631 YAKOVISHINA Elena  1992  RUS           
   11  485525 BUREEVA Vladislava  1989  RUS           
   6  485731 ROMANOVA Anastasia  1993  RUS           
   5  485632 BEDAREVA Maria  1992  RUS           
Disqualified 1st run
   22  486052 KOLGOTINA Anastasiia  1999  RUS           
Did not start 1st run
   37  486041 GLAZUNOVA Anna  1999  RUS           
   36  485963 SMIRNOVA Ekaterina  1997  RUS