Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Polyarny Zori (RUS) 03.04.2016

FIS - Ladies' Giant Slalom

Race codex : 5378
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS DORSS DINARS LAT
Referee Alexei ORLOV RUS
Chief of Race Vladimir STCHEKOTOV RUS
Technical Data
Start Altitude 420 m.
Finish Altitude 150 m.
Vertical Drop 270 m.
Homologation Number 8476/02/07
Run 1
Course Setter Alexander KONDRATENKO RUS
Number of Gates 35
Turning Gates 33
Start Time 09:00
Run 2
Course Setter Matias GRASHIC RUS
Number of Gates 35
Turning Gates 33
Start Time 11:45
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  7  485731 ROMANOVA Anastasia  1993  RUS   52.63  55.05  1:47.68     15.94
 2  8  485802 TKACHENKO Ekaterina  1995  RUS   52.89  55.07  1:47.96  +0.28  18.49
 3  6  485632 BEDAREVA Maria  1992  RUS   52.50  55.48  1:47.98  +0.30  18.67
 4  4  485713 POPOVA Ekaterina  1993  RUS   52.37  55.72  1:48.09  +0.41  19.67
 5  5  555018 GASUNA Lelde  1990  LAT   52.72  55.49  1:48.21  +0.53  20.76
 6  1  485973 SILANTEVA Anastasiia  1998  RUS   52.31  55.95  1:48.26  +0.58  21.22
 7  15  485748 GOLENKOVA Valentina  1994  RUS   52.79  55.73  1:48.52  +0.84  23.58
 8  2  485631 YAKOVISHINA Elena  1992  RUS   52.96  55.71  1:48.67  +0.99  24.95
 9  14  485525 BUREEVA Vladislava  1989  RUS   53.15  55.57  1:48.72  +1.04  25.41
 10  11  485637 ALOPINA Ksenia  1992  RUS   53.04  56.21  1:49.25  +1.57  30.23
 11  3  485850 TIMCHENKO Elizaveta  1996  RUS   52.82  56.53  1:49.35  +1.67  31.14
 12  10  486033 ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata  1999  RUS   53.39  56.06  1:49.45  +1.77  32.05
 13  9  485645 KOLOMOVA Darya  1992  RUS   54.42  56.28  1:50.70  +3.02  43.43
 14  19  486036 SHERINA Natalia  1999  RUS   53.95  56.79  1:50.74  +3.06  43.79
 15  21  485971 VOROZHEIKO Galina  1998  RUS   54.29  56.56  1:50.85  +3.17  44.79
 16  16  486028 GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia  1999  RUS   53.42  57.51  1:50.93  +3.25  45.52
 17  17  486029 KROKHINA Sofia  1999  RUS   53.82  57.21  1:51.03  +3.35  46.43
 18  31  695108 KNYSH Olha  1995  UKR   54.95  56.09  1:51.04  +3.36  46.52
 19  18  485730 MOREVA Anna  1993  RUS   54.41  57.40  1:51.81  +4.13  53.53
 20  23  486052 KOLGOTINA Anastasiia  1999  RUS   55.57  56.67  1:52.24  +4.56  57.44
 21  29  485929 AGAPOVA Valeriia  1997  RUS   55.16  57.11  1:52.27  +4.59  57.71
 22  24  485941 PLESHKOVA Iulija  1997  RUS   54.60  58.05  1:52.65  +4.97  61.17
 23  25  485813 SEREBRENNIKOVA Uliana  1995  RUS   55.51  57.41  1:52.92  +5.24  63.63
 24  28  555035 BONDARE Liene  1996  LAT   55.39  57.64  1:53.03  +5.35  64.63
 25  27  485905 ROMANOVA Anna  1996  RUS   56.14  57.19  1:53.33  +5.65  67.36
 26  20  485815 PERFILOVA Ekaterina  1995  RUS   55.24  58.28  1:53.52  +5.84  69.09
 27  32  486047 MIKHAILOVA Mariia  1999  RUS   55.71  58.10  1:53.81  +6.13  71.73
 28  26  485876 SHUBINA Anastasia  1996  RUS   55.88  57.95  1:53.83  +6.15  71.91
 29  35  486041 GLAZUNOVA Anna  1999  RUS   57.15  58.74  1:55.89  +8.21  90.66
 30  36  486055 KUZNETSOVA Polina  1999  RUS   57.16  1:00.35  1:57.51  +9.83  105.40
 31  33  486037 DELKHMAN Lidia  1999  RUS   58.34  59.84  1:58.18  +10.50  111.50
 32  30  485881 VOPSEVA Elizaveta  1996  RUS   58.21  1:00.21  1:58.42  +10.74  113.69
 33  40  486054 KARASEVA Yuja  1998  RUS   57.77  1:01.38  1:59.15  +11.47  120.33
 34  39  485989 KIVELEVICH Veronika  1998  RUS   59.13  1:02.78  2:01.91  +14.23  145.45
Did not finish 2nd run
   34  486030 VOROBIEVA Katerina  1999  RUS           
   22  485976 STEPANETS Ekaterina  1998  RUS           
   12  485868 POGREBITSKAYA Olga  1996  RUS           
Did not finish 1st run
   37  485990 SYASINA Anastasia  1998  RUS           
Did not start 1st run
   38  215007 GRIGOREVA Kseniya  1987  UZB           
   13  485807 OVCHINIKOVA Daria  1995  RUS