Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) 22.03.2017

Far East Cup - Ladies' Slalom

Race codex : 6252
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS KIM JIN-HAE KOR
Referee Ludmila ZHURAVLEVA RUS
Chief of Race Alexei ORLOV RUS
Technical Data
Start Altitude 440 m.
Finish Altitude 265 m.
Vertical Drop 175 m.
Homologation Number 11257/01/14
Run 1
Course Setter Gennadi BUDORATSKIY RUS
Number of Gates 59
Turning Gates 57
Start Time 09:45
Run 2
Course Setter Masaharu AJIKI JPN
Number of Gates 58
Turning Gates 56
Start Time 12:35
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points FEC Points
 1  4  306249 HASEGAWA Emi  1986  JPN   51.73  47.43  1:39.16     6.42  100.00
 2  3  485637 ALOPINA Ksenia  1992  RUS   51.27  48.31  1:39.58  +0.42  9.47  80.00
 3  6  485802 TKACHENKO Ekaterina  1995  RUS   51.34  48.38  1:39.72  +0.56  10.49  60.00
 4  19  25096 GUTIERREZ Mireia  1988  AND   51.75  48.09  1:39.84  +0.68  11.36  50.00
 5  21  155727 CAPOVA Gabriela  1993  CZE   51.91  48.24  1:40.15  +0.99  13.61  45.00
 6  15  325124 KANG Young-Seo  1997  KOR   52.85  48.87  1:41.72  +2.56  25.01  40.00
 7  13  486028 GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia  1999  RUS   52.43  49.31  1:41.74  +2.58  25.15  36.00
 8  22  485941 PLESHKOVA Iulija  1997  RUS   53.07  48.80  1:41.87  +2.71  26.10  32.00
 8  2  486033 ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata  1999  RUS   52.76  49.11  1:41.87  +2.71  26.10  32.00
 10  16  485973 SILANTEVA Anastasiia  1998  RUS   52.88  49.00  1:41.88  +2.72  26.17  26.00
 11  1  307493 ANDO Asa  1996  JPN   52.47  49.63  1:42.10  +2.94  27.77  24.00
 12  5  306977 MUKOGAWA Sakurako  1992  JPN   53.31  49.01  1:42.32  +3.16  29.36  22.00
 13  24  485971 VOROZHEIKO Galina  1998  RUS   53.80  49.13  1:42.93  +3.77  33.79  20.00
 14  10  307255 ISHIKAWA Haruna  1994  JPN   53.45  49.49  1:42.94  +3.78  33.87  18.00
 15  11  307947 TOMII Yukina  1999  JPN   54.22  49.75  1:43.97  +4.81  41.35  16.00
 16  18  307009 HASUMI Konatsu  1992  JPN   53.62  50.41  1:44.03  +4.87  41.78  15.00
 17  14  486029 KROKHINA Sofia  1999  RUS   54.33  50.87  1:45.20  +6.04  50.28  14.00
 18  27  485934 YURIKOVA Elena  1997  RUS   55.15  50.17  1:45.32  +6.16  51.15  13.00
 19  25  486065 MATVEEVA Sofia  2000  RUS   54.41  50.96  1:45.37  +6.21  51.51  12.00
 20  17  486036 SHERINA Natalia  1999  RUS   55.04  50.38  1:45.42  +6.26  51.87  11.00
 21  30  485748 GOLENKOVA Valentina  1994  RUS   54.46  51.00  1:45.46  +6.30  52.16  10.00
 22  20  307782 TAMURA Minori  1998  JPN   54.82  51.00  1:45.82  +6.66  54.78  9.00
 23  33  485953 LOZHKINA Vera  1997  RUS   56.04  51.51  1:47.55  +8.39  67.34  0.00
 24  40  485713 POPOVA Ekaterina  1993  RUS   56.54  51.10  1:47.64  +8.48  67.99  0.00
 25  32  486085 KHARTCYZOVA Alena  2000  RUS   55.56  52.34  1:47.90  +8.74  69.88  0.00
 26  43  486089 KARACHUN Aleksandra  2000  RUS   56.85  52.29  1:49.14  +9.98  78.88  0.00
 27  46  486074 VERINA Sofia  2000  RUS   58.52  53.03  1:51.55  +12.39  96.38  0.00
Did not finish 2nd run
   34  486069 NAUMOVA Aleksandra  2000  RUS             
   9  565320 FERK Marusa  1988  SLO             
   7  305944 KIYOSAWA Emiko  1983  JPN             
Did not finish 1st run
   50  485881 VOPSEVA Elizaveta  1996  RUS             
   49  486055 KUZNETSOVA Polina  1999  RUS             
   48  486005 ELESINA Elizaveta  1998  RUS             
   45  486037 DELKHMAN Lidia  1999  RUS             
   44  485978 VTYRINA Anastasia  1998  RUS             
   42  486067 GORBENKO Anna  2000  RUS             
   41  485975 FOKINA Milena  1998  RUS             
   39  485929 AGAPOVA Valeriia  1997  RUS             
   38  486047 MIKHAILOVA Mariia  1999  RUS             
   36  485662 KOLTSOVA Olga  1992  RUS             
   31  485976 STEPANETS Ekaterina  1998  RUS             
   29  485813 SEREBRENNIKOVA Uliana  1995  RUS             
   28  485850 TIMCHENKO Elizaveta  1996  RUS             
   26  485876 SHUBINA Anastasia  1996  RUS             
   23  485749 PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra  1994  RUS             
   8  307813 MAEDA Chisaki  1998  JPN             
Did not start 1st run
   47  486066 NIKITINA Tatiana  2000  RUS             
   37  485645 KOLOMOVA Darya  1992  RUS             
   35  485868 POGREBITSKAYA Olga  1996  RUS             
   12  485525 BUREEVA Vladislava  1989  RUS