Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) 25.03.2017

National Championships - Ladies' Slalom

Race codex : 6254
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS MITTER WOLFGANG AUT
Referee Ludmila ZHURAVLEVA RUS
Chief of Race Alexei ORLOV RUS
Technical Data
Start Altitude 440 m.
Finish Altitude 265 m.
Vertical Drop 175 m.
Homologation Number 11257/01/14
Run 1
Course Setter Matias GRASHIC RUS
Number of Gates 64
Turning Gates 62
Start Time 09:35
Run 2
Course Setter Eugeni ZARAKHOVICH RUS
Number of Gates 59
Turning Gates 57
Start Time 12:20
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  5  485802 TKACHENKO Ekaterina  1995  RUS   59.16  53.81  1:52.97     8.00
 2  4  485637 ALOPINA Ksenia  1992  RUS   59.31  54.60  1:53.91  +0.94  13.99
 3  3  155727 CAPOVA Gabriela  1993  CZE   1:00.92  53.62  1:54.54  +1.57  18.01
 4  14  486028 GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia  1999  RUS   59.80  55.41  1:55.21  +2.24  22.28
 5  12  485973 SILANTEVA Anastasiia  1998  RUS   1:00.77  55.25  1:56.02  +3.05  27.44
 6  9  485941 PLESHKOVA Iulija  1997  RUS   1:01.58  56.06  1:57.64  +4.67  37.76
 7  7  486029 KROKHINA Sofia  1999  RUS   1:03.64  55.51  1:59.15  +6.18  47.39
 8  17  486065 MATVEEVA Sofia  2000  RUS   1:01.69  57.74  1:59.43  +6.46  49.17
 9  13  486036 SHERINA Natalia  1999  RUS   1:02.45  57.57  2:00.02  +7.05  52.93
 10  18  485976 STEPANETS Ekaterina  1998  RUS   1:02.65  58.04  2:00.69  +7.72  57.20
 11  16  485748 GOLENKOVA Valentina  1994  RUS   1:03.04  57.85  2:00.89  +7.92  58.48
 12  30  485713 POPOVA Ekaterina  1993  RUS   1:03.77  57.24  2:01.01  +8.04  59.24
 13  23  485953 LOZHKINA Vera  1997  RUS   1:03.96  57.24  2:01.20  +8.23  60.45
 14  15  485813 SEREBRENNIKOVA Uliana  1995  RUS   1:04.33  57.77  2:02.10  +9.13  66.19
 15  37  486074 VERINA Sofia  2000  RUS   1:05.82  59.62  2:05.44  +12.47  87.48
 16  27  485645 KOLOMOVA Darya  1992  RUS   1:05.51  1:00.39  2:05.90  +12.93  90.41
 17  34  486089 KARACHUN Aleksandra  2000  RUS   1:06.87  59.31  2:06.18  +13.21  92.19
 18  33  486067 GORBENKO Anna  2000  RUS   1:07.84  1:01.11  2:08.95  +15.98  109.85
 19  40  485881 VOPSEVA Elizaveta  1996  RUS   1:10.82  1:01.71  2:12.53  +19.56  132.66
Disqualified 2nd run
   8  485850 TIMCHENKO Elizaveta  1996  RUS           
Did not start 2nd run
   31  485815 PERFILOVA Ekaterina  1995  RUS           
Did not finish 1st run
   39  486055 KUZNETSOVA Polina  1999  RUS           
   36  486037 DELKHMAN Lidia  1999  RUS           
   35  485978 VTYRINA Anastasia  1998  RUS           
   29  485929 AGAPOVA Valeriia  1997  RUS           
   28  486047 MIKHAILOVA Mariia  1999  RUS           
   26  485662 KOLTSOVA Olga  1992  RUS           
   24  486069 NAUMOVA Aleksandra  2000  RUS           
   22  486085 KHARTCYZOVA Alena  2000  RUS           
   21  485876 SHUBINA Anastasia  1996  RUS           
   20  485934 YURIKOVA Elena  1997  RUS           
   19  485631 YAKOVISHINA Elena  1992  RUS           
   11  485749 PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra  1994  RUS           
   10  485971 VOROZHEIKO Galina  1998  RUS           
   6  486033 ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata  1999  RUS           
   1  25096 GUTIERREZ Mireia  1988  AND           
Did not start 1st run
   38  486005 ELESINA Elizaveta  1998  RUS           
   32  485975 FOKINA Milena  1998  RUS           
   25  485868 POGREBITSKAYA Olga  1996  RUS           
   2  485525 BUREEVA Vladislava  1989  RUS