official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
1:31.70
14.52
2
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+0.95
21.98
3
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+1.24
24.26
4
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+1.25
24.33
5
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+1.32
24.88
6
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+1.46
25.98
7
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+1.72
28.02
8
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+1.98
30.07
9
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
+2.28
32.42
10
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+2.62
35.09
11
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+2.73
35.96
12
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+2.79
36.43
13
HALL Max
1995
USA
+3.02
38.23
14
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+3.05
38.47
15
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+3.07
38.62
16
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+3.13
39.10
17
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+3.17
39.41
18
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+3.27
40.20
19
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+3.33
40.67
20
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+3.67
43.34
21
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
+3.71
43.65
22
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+3.73
43.81
23
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
+3.77
44.12
24
KJOS Zak
1996
USA
+3.94
45.46
25
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+3.95
45.53
26
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+4.00
45.93
27
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
+4.14
47.03
28
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
+4.57
50.40
29
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+5.69
59.20
30
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+6.18
63.04
31
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+6.57
66.11
32
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+7.53
73.64
32
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
+7.53
73.64
34
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+7.70
74.98
35
LANGE Colby
1999
USA
+7.87
76.31
36
CAIN Cameron
1998
USA
+8.28
79.53
37
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
+8.48
81.10
38
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+8.83
83.85
39
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+8.85
84.01
40
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+8.98
85.03
41
TORIBIO Devon
1999
USA
+9.53
89.35
42
LLEWELLYN Carson
1997
CAN
+9.75
91.07
43
GRUBER Patrick
1996
USA
+10.15
94.21
44
HUTCHISON Jonathan
1997
CAN
+10.27
95.16
45
MCCONNELL Will
1998
USA
+10.30
95.39
46
BLANCHARD Jack
1997
USA
+10.45
96.57
47
LAVICKA Kaison
1998
USA
+10.64
98.06
48
GUERRERO Hermogenes
1998
CHI
+11.27
103.01
49
KILGORE Riley
1998
USA
+11.50
104.81
50
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+11.52
104.97
51
LINDSAY Jack
1999
USA
+11.63
105.84
52
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+11.67
106.15
53
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
+11.95
108.35
54
COLLINS Ryan
1998
USA
+12.38
111.72
55
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+12.80
115.02
56
LEGGETT Alan
1997
USA
+12.96
116.28
57
EDELMAN Dexter
1999
USA
+13.07
117.14
58
MAGNOTTO J C
1997
USA
+13.29
118.87
59
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+13.79
122.79
60
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
+13.84
123.19
61
DOOLITTLE Luke
1999
USA
+13.94
123.97
62
CARLSON Hunter
1998
USA
+14.38
127.43
63
RUDDICK John Ashlay
1997
USA
+15.14
133.39
64
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+15.57
136.77
65
TOMINAGA Hiroki
1999
USA
+15.98
139.99
66
GORDON Tucker
1997
USA
+16.11
141.01
67
TURNER Cole
1998
USA
+16.43
143.52
68
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
+16.91
147.29
69
IDE Roscoe
1998
USA
+17.05
148.39
70
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+19.09
164.41
71
STEINHAGEN Carter
1999
USA
+23.13
196.13
72
ZELLER Niklaus
1999
USA
+23.30
197.46
73
GARBER Devon
1999
USA
+24.73
208.69
74
SALVO Domenic
1998
USA
+26.36
221.49
75
MOE-LANGE Peter
1998
USA
+26.43
222.04
76
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+28.93
241.67
77
REICHLING Christopher
1999
USA
+44.74
365.80
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
OSSELAER Ian
1998
USA
IRWIN-PACK Reese
1999
USA
MASTOR Sebastian
1999
USA
ELDER Andrew
1998
USA
BURTON Andrew
1994
USA
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
BOWMAN Nate
1996
USA
GUTSTEIN Grant
1997
USA
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
BLOMMER William
1994
USA
VAN ITALLIE Derek
1997
USA
MITCHELL Nicholas
1995
USA
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
DE JONG Devin
1996
USA
DYMOND Cameron
1998
CAN
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
Disqualified 1st run