official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
1:19.37
17.75
2
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+0.21
20.61
3
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
+0.25
21.15
4
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+1.01
31.49
5
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+1.17
33.67
6
MOFFAT Keith
1991
USA
+1.35
36.12
7
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+1.40
36.80
8
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+1.44
37.34
9
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+1.68
40.61
9
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
+1.68
40.61
11
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
+1.78
41.97
12
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+1.95
44.28
13
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+2.11
46.46
14
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+2.13
46.73
15
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
+2.15
47.01
16
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
+2.16
47.14
17
TAYLOR Darwin
1995
USA
+2.20
47.69
18
MITCHELL Nicholas
1995
USA
+2.88
56.94
19
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
+2.89
57.07
20
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
+2.91
57.35
21
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
+2.94
57.76
21
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+2.94
57.76
23
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+2.98
58.30
24
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+3.05
59.25
25
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+3.06
59.39
26
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
+3.13
60.34
27
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+3.20
61.29
28
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+3.47
64.97
29
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+3.50
65.38
30
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+3.91
70.95
31
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+3.95
71.50
32
MATHERS Luke
1997
USA
+3.97
71.77
33
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+4.00
72.18
34
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
+4.01
72.31
35
GUTSTEIN Grant
1997
USA
+4.09
73.40
36
CAIN Cameron
1998
USA
+4.20
74.90
37
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+4.33
76.67
38
LARSEN Gray
1997
USA
+4.39
77.49
39
LLEWELLYN Carson
1997
CAN
+4.43
78.03
40
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+4.48
78.71
41
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+4.54
79.53
42
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+4.55
79.66
43
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
+4.56
79.80
44
LANGE Colby
1999
USA
+4.57
79.93
45
LEBEL James
1996
USA
+4.60
80.34
46
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
+4.77
82.66
47
LAVICKA Kaison
1998
USA
+4.97
85.38
48
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+4.99
85.65
49
KILGORE Riley
1998
USA
+5.03
86.19
50
MOE-LANGE Peter
1998
USA
+5.19
88.37
51
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
+5.70
95.31
52
TORIBIO Devon
1999
USA
+5.79
96.54
53
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+5.93
98.44
54
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+6.00
99.39
55
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+6.34
104.02
56
DYMOND Cameron
1998
CAN
+6.46
105.65
57
CRAVENS R Minam
1999
USA
+6.79
110.14
58
FULLER Duncan
1998
USA
+6.95
112.32
59
KEITH Jacob
1993
USA
+7.50
119.80
60
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
+7.98
126.34
61
GARBER Devon
1999
USA
+8.12
128.24
62
LAZIER Flinn
1999
USA
+8.34
131.23
63
IRWIN-PACK Reese
1999
USA
+8.43
132.46
64
CARNES Peer
1999
USA
+8.99
140.08
65
GEE James
1999
USA
+9.83
151.51
Did not finish 1st run
OTTLEY Patrick
1999
USA
EDELMAN Dexter
1999
USA
LAFKY Walter
1999
USA
NEWHARD Chapin
1997
USA
COLLINS Ryan
1998
USA
HUTCHISON Jonathan
1997
CAN
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
JANCO Cole
1997
USA
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
THOMPSON Oliver
1997
AUS
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
GOUGEON Jake
1996
CAN
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
Did not start 1st run