official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
1:09.83
7.10
2
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+0.18
10.32
3
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+0.26
11.75
4
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
+0.32
12.83
5
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+0.35
13.37
6
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+0.48
15.69
6
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+0.48
15.69
8
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+0.59
17.66
9
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+0.61
18.02
10
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+0.62
18.20
11
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+0.68
19.27
12
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+0.72
19.99
13
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+0.82
21.78
14
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+0.84
22.14
15
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+0.87
22.67
16
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+0.88
22.85
17
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+0.98
24.64
17
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+0.98
24.64
19
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+1.01
25.18
19
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+1.01
25.18
21
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+1.05
25.90
22
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+1.06
26.07
23
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+1.07
26.25
23
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+1.07
26.25
25
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+1.13
27.33
26
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+1.17
28.04
27
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+1.27
29.83
28
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+1.30
30.37
29
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+1.33
30.91
30
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+1.34
31.09
31
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+1.37
31.62
32
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+1.38
31.80
33
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+1.43
32.70
34
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+1.44
32.88
34
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+1.44
32.88
36
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+1.52
34.31
37
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
+1.54
34.67
38
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+1.67
36.99
39
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+1.70
37.53
40
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+1.72
37.89
41
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+1.73
38.07
41
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+1.73
38.07
43
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+1.74
38.25
44
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+1.77
38.78
44
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+1.77
38.78
46
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+1.85
40.22
46
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+1.85
40.22
46
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+1.85
40.22
49
COURRIEU Kevin
1997
AND
+1.87
40.57
50
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+1.90
41.11
51
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+1.93
41.65
51
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+1.93
41.65
53
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+1.97
42.36
54
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+1.98
42.54
55
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+2.03
43.44
56
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+2.07
44.15
57
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+2.08
44.33
58
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+2.09
44.51
59
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+2.16
45.77
60
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+2.20
46.48
61
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+2.25
47.38
62
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+2.28
47.91
63
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+2.32
48.63
64
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+2.48
51.49
65
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+2.52
52.21
66
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
+2.63
54.18
67
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+2.64
54.36
68
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+2.98
60.44
69
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+3.32
66.53
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run