official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
2:07.61
26.68
2
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
+0.13
27.68
3
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+0.45
30.14
4
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+0.48
30.37
5
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+1.15
35.51
6
RUUD Mats
1998
NOR
+1.28
36.51
7
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
+1.44
37.74
8
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+2.52
46.03
9
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+2.73
47.65
10
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
+2.83
48.41
11
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+2.86
48.64
12
CRONEBORG Claes
1998
SWE
+2.94
49.26
13
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+3.06
50.18
14
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+3.30
52.02
15
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+3.59
54.25
16
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+3.64
54.63
17
OEHMAN Isak
1999
SWE
+3.75
55.48
18
OLSSON Linus
2001
SWE
+3.80
55.86
19
SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+4.07
57.94
20
STEFFENSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+4.13
58.40
21
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
+4.41
60.55
22
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+4.63
62.24
23
KIRKEBY Kristian
1998
NOR
+4.87
64.08
24
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+5.53
69.15
25
BARALO Elliott
1998
SWE
+5.55
69.30
26
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+6.04
73.07
26
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+6.04
73.07
28
HANSSON William
2001
SWE
+6.09
73.45
29
BERGMARK Jacob
2000
SWE
+6.33
75.29
30
BORGENSTAM Ludvig
2000
SWE
+6.63
77.60
31
ROSENQVIST Lukas
2001
SWE
+6.79
78.82
32
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
+6.81
78.98
33
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
+6.82
79.06
34
GUSTAFSSON William
1999
SWE
+6.97
80.21
35
HARDEBERG Love
1998
SWE
+7.20
81.97
36
TEGSTROEM Pontus
2001
SWE
+7.38
83.36
37
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
+7.46
83.97
38
BRATSBERG Herman
1998
NOR
+7.55
84.66
39
NIVRE Fredrik
1999
SWE
+8.59
92.65
40
OEHMAN Alex
1997
SWE
+8.72
93.65
41
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
+8.79
94.18
42
WIKESTAD Martin
1999
SWE
+9.09
96.49
43
NORDIN Linus
2000
SWE
+9.13
96.80
44
SJOESTRAND Oscar
1999
SWE
+9.27
97.87
45
UHRAS Axel
2001
SWE
+9.71
101.25
46
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
+9.93
102.94
47
NYSTROEM Axel
2000
SWE
+9.98
103.32
48
LUNDIN Ludvig
1997
SWE
+10.00
103.48
49
GROENHOLM David
2000
SWE
+10.73
109.08
50
LJUNGGREN Harry
2001
SWE
+11.35
113.84
51
ERIKSSON David
2001
SWE
+11.77
117.07
52
KARLSSON Jonathan
2001
SWE
+13.41
129.66
53
ANTMAN Felix
2001
SWE
+14.01
134.27
54
LAGER Linus
2001
SWE
+24.39
213.99
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run