official results - second training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
1:24.17
2
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+0.05
3
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+0.15
4
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+0.54
5
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+0.56
5
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+0.56
7
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+0.60
8
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+0.65
9
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+0.85
10
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+1.04
11
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+1.06
12
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+1.14
13
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+1.18
14
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+1.23
15
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+1.34
16
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+1.37
17
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+1.41
18
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+1.50
19
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+1.65
20
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+1.67
21
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+1.70
22
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
+1.77
23
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+1.93
24
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+2.09
25
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+2.10
25
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+2.10
27
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+2.15
28
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+2.23
29
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+2.25
30
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+2.30
31
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+2.32
32
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+2.36
33
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+2.39
34
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+2.42
35
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+2.49
36
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+2.56
37
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+2.62
38
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+2.66
38
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
+2.66
40
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+2.68
41
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+2.69
42
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+2.70
43
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+2.77
44
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+2.81
45
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+2.90
46
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
+2.93
47
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
+2.97
48
COURRIEU Kevin
1997
AND
+3.00
49
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+3.04
50
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+3.09
51
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+3.13
52
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+3.24
53
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+3.27
54
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+3.28
55
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+3.30
56
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+3.31
57
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1996
NOR
+3.38
58
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+3.40
59
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+3.41
60
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+3.45
61
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+3.58
62
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+3.74
63
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+3.87
64
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+3.88
65
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+3.97
66
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+3.98
67
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+4.08
68
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+4.15
69
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+4.16
70
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+4.26
70
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+4.26
72
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+4.56
73
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+4.57
74
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
+4.59
75
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+4.83
76
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+4.89
77
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+4.91
78
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+5.15
79
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+5.21
80
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+5.23
81
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+5.56
82
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+5.57
83
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+5.89
84
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+6.38
85
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+8.48
Did not finish 1st run