official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
1:25.36
20.77
2
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+1.18
30.72
3
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+2.20
39.33
4
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+2.47
41.60
5
SCHMIDT Ryan
1997
USA
+2.53
42.11
6
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
+2.60
42.70
7
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
+2.69
43.46
8
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
+2.80
44.39
9
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
+2.87
44.98
10
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
+3.22
47.93
11
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
+3.67
51.73
12
TALBOTT Marc
1995
USA
+3.72
52.15
13
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
+3.88
53.50
14
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+3.97
54.26
15
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
+4.13
55.61
16
MACOMBER Clark
1996
USA
+4.46
58.39
17
MCINNIS Tristan
1995
USA
+4.55
59.15
18
TROYER Stockton
1997
USA
+4.71
60.50
19
BENEY William
1999
USA
+5.43
66.57
20
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+5.46
66.82
21
SULLIVAN Sean
1998
USA
+8.91
95.92
22
CHEN Gavin
1996
USA
+11.22
115.41
23
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
+11.32
116.25
24
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
+11.87
120.89
25
BRYAN Lucien
1999
USA
+11.94
121.48
26
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
+12.02
122.16
27
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+12.07
122.58
28
SHEILS Charles
1995
USA
+13.02
130.59
29
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
+13.84
137.51
30
ALPERT John
1999
USA
+15.39
150.58
31
ROBINSON Sean
1997
USA
+17.04
164.50
32
SHARP Jedd
1999
CAN
+17.63
169.48
33
GRABOWSKI Jake
1998
USA
+17.83
171.16
34
HUMPHREYS R J
1998
USA
+19.47
185.00
35
HABIG Alex
1998
USA
+19.87
188.37
36
KAPUSCINSKY Noe
1999
CAN
+21.35
200.85
37
KASPER Masen
1999
USA
+22.28
208.70
38
HELLER Morgan
1999
USA
+32.63
296.00
39
BOBOTAS Tom
1992
USA
+42.49
379.17
Did not finish 2nd run
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
WETZEL Tyler
1998
USA
JOHNSON David
1999
USA
CHABOT A J
1997
USA
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
LACASSE Nick
1997
USA
GRUBMAN Ellis
1995
USA
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
JANCO Cole
1997
USA
RODRICK Hunter
1998
USA
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
KANNEGIESER William
1997
USA
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KLEIN Dylan
1998
USA
BAKER Zachary
1999
USA
JOYCE Jack
1999
USA
HARMON Matthew
1998
USA
SZUBA Matt
1999
USA
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
CONNORS George
1999
USA
HAMBLET Chad
1999
USA
SAFFO John
1999
USA
LOZEAU David
1997
USA
THOMAS Devereux
1998
USA
BELIVEAU Nicholas
1998
USA
HOULE DORVAL Julien
1990
CAN
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
KENDIG Hunter
1999
USA
MADDEN William
1997
USA
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
MARSHALL James
1995
USA
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
DELUCA Dougie
1997
USA
ADAMS Kieran
1994
USA
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
GLAISHER Sam
1992
USA
CLERMONT Ryan
1997
USA
MCCUTCHEON Tristan
1997
USA
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
FURRER Cameron
1992
USA
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
Disqualified 1st run