official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
1:21.78
0.00
2
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+0.50
6.60
3
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+1.09
14.39
4
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
+1.26
16.64
5
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+1.35
17.83
6
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
+1.36
17.96
7
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+1.39
18.36
8
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+1.75
23.11
9
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+1.76
23.24
10
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1993
FRA
+2.00
26.41
11
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
+2.01
26.54
12
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
+2.02
26.68
13
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1995
USA
+2.11
27.87
14
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+2.22
29.32
15
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+2.40
31.69
16
SCHEYER Christine
1994
AUT
+2.41
31.83
17
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+2.48
32.75
18
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+2.49
32.88
19
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
+2.59
34.20
20
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+2.68
35.39
21
GRENIER Valerie
1996
CAN
+2.99
39.49
22
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+3.04
40.15
23
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+3.06
40.41
24
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
+3.08
40.67
25
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
+3.12
41.20
26
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+3.26
43.05
27
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
+3.27
43.18
27
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+3.27
43.18
29
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+3.34
44.11
30
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+3.46
45.69
31
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+3.63
47.94
32
MCKENNIS Alice
1989
USA
+4.00
52.82
33
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+4.12
54.41
34
WILES Jacqueline
1992
USA
+4.30
56.79
35
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+4.31
56.92
36
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+4.63
61.14
37
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
+4.86
64.18
38
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
+5.10
67.35
39
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+5.63
74.35
Did not finish 1st run
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
POPOVIC Leona
1997
CRO
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1994
RUS
DELAGO Nicol
1996
ITA
COOK Stacey
1984
USA
JOHNSON Breezy
1996
USA
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
FANCHINI Elena
1985
ITA
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
SUTER Fabienne
1985
SUI
VONN Lindsey
1984
USA
GOGGIA Sofia
1992
ITA
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1989
GER
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
ROSS Laurenne
1988
USA
Did not start 1st run