official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
1:22.81
9.62
2
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+0.27
11.97
3
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+0.45
13.53
4
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+1.44
22.14
5
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+1.58
23.36
6
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+1.82
25.44
7
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+2.02
27.18
8
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+2.15
28.31
9
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+2.33
29.88
10
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+2.35
30.05
11
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+2.71
33.18
12
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+2.91
34.92
13
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+2.95
35.27
14
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+3.01
35.79
15
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+3.26
37.96
15
KONO Kyosuke
1991
JPN
+3.26
37.96
17
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+3.32
38.49
18
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+3.67
41.53
19
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+3.92
43.70
20
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+3.95
43.96
21
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+4.02
44.57
22
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+4.05
44.83
23
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+4.06
44.92
24
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+4.08
45.09
25
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
+4.09
45.18
26
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+4.37
47.62
27
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+4.74
50.83
28
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+4.86
51.88
29
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+5.25
55.27
30
FIOL Sebastien
1998
SUI
+6.25
63.96
31
SEINO Koyu
1993
JPN
+6.42
65.44
32
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+6.50
66.13
33
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
+7.29
73.00
34
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+7.59
75.61
35
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+7.89
78.22
35
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+7.89
78.22
37
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+7.96
78.83
38
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+8.93
87.26
39
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+9.22
89.78
40
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+10.16
97.96
41
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+10.32
99.35
42
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+10.75
103.09
43
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
+10.98
105.09
44
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+11.61
110.56
45
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+12.10
114.82
46
WEITERING Lucas
2001
SUI
+14.27
133.69
47
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
+14.45
135.26
48
PALLY Nico
2001
SUI
+14.60
136.56
49
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
+14.97
139.78
50
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+15.67
145.86
51
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
+16.78
155.52
52
HACKL David
2001
AUT
+17.78
164.21
53
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+21.10
193.08
54
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+22.96
209.25
Did not finish 2nd run
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
KNOERI Michael
2001
SUI
KAMER Mario
2001
SUI
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
BISSIG Yannick
1999
SUI
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
STERN Franceso
2001
SUI
OTT Elias
2000
SUI
GALMARINI Jacob
2001
GBR
BALLARIN Mattia
2000
SUI
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
STOESSEL Gian-Marco
1999
SUI
AVENT Mathieu
1999
GBR
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
SUI
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
WOLF Marco
1999
SUI
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
RODIGARI Nicolo
1997
ITA
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
NUSHEV Georgi
1995
BUL
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
Did not start 1st run