official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
1:45.70
19.28
2
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+0.25
21.39
3
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+0.27
21.55
4
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+0.32
21.97
5
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+0.88
26.69
6
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+0.94
27.19
7
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+1.18
29.22
8
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+1.26
29.89
9
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+1.32
30.39
10
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+1.52
32.08
11
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+1.67
33.34
11
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+1.67
33.34
13
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+1.76
34.10
14
CAPREZ Nico
1991
SUI
+2.01
36.20
15
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
+2.09
36.88
16
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+2.12
37.13
17
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+2.32
38.81
18
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+2.33
38.90
19
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+2.37
39.24
20
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+2.41
39.57
21
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+2.46
39.99
22
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+2.56
40.84
23
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
+2.58
41.00
24
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+2.67
41.76
25
SCHELBERT Stefan
1994
SUI
+2.73
42.27
26
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+2.82
43.02
27
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+3.09
45.30
28
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
+3.11
45.47
29
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+3.12
45.55
30
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+3.29
46.98
31
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+3.35
47.49
32
LIESCH Gian Luca
1993
SUI
+3.53
49.00
33
ANDO Yutaro
1994
JPN
+4.04
53.30
34
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
+4.13
54.05
35
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+4.42
56.50
36
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
+4.45
56.75
37
SEILER Lucas
1995
SUI
+4.61
58.10
38
PETER Jan
1996
SUI
+4.66
58.52
39
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
+4.76
59.36
40
CADUFF Kevin
1995
SUI
+4.87
60.29
41
HOFMANN Janic
1995
SUI
+4.91
60.62
41
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+4.91
60.62
43
LUGINBUEHL Nico
1994
SUI
+4.95
60.96
44
HERMANN Reto
1993
SUI
+5.04
61.72
45
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+5.05
61.80
46
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+5.16
62.73
47
WESSNER Kenny
1995
SUI
+5.37
64.50
48
KUDO Yoshihiro
1995
JPN
+5.47
65.34
49
IMSENG Florian
1995
SUI
+5.48
65.42
50
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+5.89
68.87
51
SCHAERER Elia
1995
SUI
+6.37
72.92
52
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+6.53
74.26
53
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
+7.03
78.47
54
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
+7.18
79.74
55
ZELGER Gian
1996
SUI
+8.03
86.89
56
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
+9.44
98.77
57
WILLIAMS Michael Elliott
1969
JAM
+1:51.99
962.24
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AREGGER Silvan
1996
SUI
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
LOCATELLI Loris
1995
SUI
KUPEC Jan
1993
CZE
THALMANN Michel
1996
SUI
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
HUG Julian
1993
SUI
VOGELSANG Julian
1996
SUI
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
MDA
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
Did not start 1st run