official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
1:35.28
0.00
2
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
+0.02
0.23
3
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+0.10
1.13
4
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
+0.22
2.49
5
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+0.30
3.40
6
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+0.38
4.31
7
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+0.39
4.42
8
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+0.52
5.89
9
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1982
NOR
+0.60
6.80
10
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+0.71
8.05
11
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+0.95
10.77
12
GUAY Erik
1981
CAN
+0.96
10.88
13
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+1.12
12.70
14
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
+1.32
14.96
15
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+1.38
15.64
16
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+1.42
16.10
17
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
+1.43
16.21
18
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
+1.46
16.55
19
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+1.56
17.68
20
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+1.58
17.91
21
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+1.74
19.72
22
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+1.82
20.63
23
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+1.83
20.74
24
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+1.86
21.08
25
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+2.02
22.90
25
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+2.02
22.90
27
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+2.11
23.92
28
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+2.13
24.14
29
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+2.25
25.50
30
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+2.26
25.62
31
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+2.27
25.73
32
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+2.29
25.96
33
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+2.60
29.47
34
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+2.83
32.08
35
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+3.11
35.25
36
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+3.25
36.84
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
HOERL Christopher
1989
MDA
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
HUDEC Jan
1981
CZE
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
NYMAN Steven
1982
USA
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1986
CRO
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI