official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
1:56.26
27.37
2
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+1.66
37.65
3
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+2.01
39.82
4
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
+2.15
40.68
5
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
+2.36
41.99
6
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+2.43
42.42
7
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+2.53
43.04
8
CAPPADOZZI Diego
1995
ITA
+2.68
43.97
9
SCAGLIONE Giacomo
1997
ITA
+2.72
44.22
10
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+2.74
44.34
11
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+2.80
44.71
11
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.80
44.71
13
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+2.86
45.08
14
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+3.60
49.66
15
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
+3.95
51.83
16
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+5.00
58.34
17
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+5.03
58.52
18
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+5.51
61.49
19
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+5.91
63.97
20
PESSION Jean Daniel
1995
ITA
+6.04
64.78
21
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+6.76
69.23
22
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+6.95
70.41
23
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+7.99
76.85
24
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+8.75
81.56
25
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+9.78
87.94
26
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+10.54
92.64
27
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
+12.36
103.92
28
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+12.81
106.70
29
FROSALI Matteo
1999
ITA
+16.55
129.86
30
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+17.34
134.76
31
MARIICHYN Andriy
1995
UKR
+20.08
151.73
Did not finish 2nd run
PADVORNY Piotr
1999
BLR
CODINI Federico
1999
ITA
JAPARIDZE Besarion
1998
GEO
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
AUKENTHALER Lukas
1999
ITA
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
AVALLONE Benedetto
1998
ITA
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
VALLORY Mirko
1997
ITA
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
KARAPETYAN Ashot
1999
ARM
TSIBELENKO Levko
1996
UKR
BRANTUSA Miha
1999
SLO
HUBER Markus
1998
ITA
CERVINO Jean-Marie
1997
LUX
ZIROVNIK Zak
1999
SLO
ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Vilius
1995
LTU
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
OGBAIDZE Sandro
1996
GEO
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
PROSSLINER Tobias
1997
ITA
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
GHIRELLI Matteo
1998
ITA
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
BRONZING Lorenzo
1997
ITA
UNTERWEGER Florian
1998
AUT
TANZI Andrea
1998
ITA
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
COJANU Thomas Andrei
1997
ROU
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
FURLI Marco
1996
ITA
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
BARZASI Federico
1998
ITA
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1996
ITA
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
VITTORI Antonio
1997
ITA
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
PONTICELLI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
PROIOS Ioannis
1995
GRE
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
RAFFAELLI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
TOMEI Pietro
1997
ITA
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
MATTAI DEL MORO Leonardo
1996
ITA
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
PETRUCCI Damiano
1995
ITA
MAIR Thomas
1997
ITA
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run