official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
1:33.69
37.11
2
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+0.88
43.87
2
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+0.88
43.87
4
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
+1.00
44.79
5
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+1.22
46.49
6
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+1.27
46.87
7
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+1.28
46.95
8
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+1.33
47.33
8
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+1.33
47.33
10
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+1.86
51.40
11
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+1.88
51.56
12
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+1.97
52.25
13
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
+1.99
52.40
14
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+2.24
54.32
15
OKOLSKI Georgi
1998
BUL
+2.38
55.40
16
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
+2.49
56.25
17
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
+2.93
59.63
18
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
+3.28
62.32
19
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
+3.30
62.47
20
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+3.35
62.85
21
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
+3.49
63.93
22
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
+3.73
65.77
23
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+3.97
67.62
24
DAVARE Mattia
1999
ITA
+3.99
67.77
25
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+4.03
68.08
26
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+4.30
70.16
27
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+5.05
75.92
28
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
+5.15
76.69
29
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+5.34
78.15
30
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
+5.66
80.61
31
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+5.86
82.14
32
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+5.92
82.60
33
ALLIOD Benjamin
2000
ITA
+5.95
82.84
34
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
+6.01
83.30
35
BICOCCHI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+6.04
83.53
36
ZISCHG Martin
1998
ITA
+6.05
83.60
37
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+6.08
83.83
38
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+6.14
84.30
39
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+6.92
90.29
40
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
+6.96
90.60
41
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+7.10
91.67
42
STOESSEL Gian-Marco
1999
SUI
+7.35
93.59
43
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+7.65
95.90
44
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+7.66
95.98
45
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
+8.15
99.74
46
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
+8.25
100.51
47
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+8.28
100.74
48
COSTA Matteo
2000
ITA
+8.47
102.20
49
PEZZUTTI Francesco
2000
ITA
+8.69
103.89
50
ATZWANGER Noah
1999
ITA
+8.89
105.43
51
SCHWABL Stefan
1999
ITA
+9.11
107.12
52
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
+9.99
113.88
53
DEL ZENERO Eddi
1996
ITA
+10.33
116.50
54
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Francesco
2000
ITA
+11.12
122.57
55
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
+11.19
123.10
56
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+11.21
123.26
57
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
+11.25
123.57
58
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
+11.31
124.03
59
RIZZON Riccardo
1999
ITA
+11.92
128.71
60
FRANCESCHINI Philip
1999
ITA
+12.36
132.10
61
DE SILVESTRI Cosma
1998
ITA
+12.63
134.17
62
CAREGNATO Marco
1999
ITA
+12.71
134.79
63
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+13.21
138.63
64
FURTSCHEGGER Stefan
2000
ITA
+14.09
145.39
65
HADZISULEJMANOVIC Arnes
1999
SLO
+15.40
155.46
66
DA RIN Matteo
1999
ITA
+15.81
158.61
67
GADOTTI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+20.34
193.42
68
ROSSINI Vittorio
2000
ITA
+22.83
212.56
69
RUNGGER Klemens
2000
ITA
+24.39
224.55
70
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+25.67
234.38
71
CORRADIN Marcello
2000
ITA
+28.77
258.21
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RENSO Tommaso
2000
ITA
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
GIONGO Andrea
2000
ITA
INNERHOFER Aron
2000
ITA
TRENTINI Maximilian
2000
ITA
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
BUFFATTI Pietro
2000
ITA
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
TELFSER Jonas
2000
ITA
ZELGER Valentin
2000
ITA
LYAPEV Kristiyan
2000
BUL
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
MONTHALER Noah
2000
ITA
LEONARDI Daniel
2000
ITA
LEITNER Raphael
2000
ITA
KERSCHBAUMER Harald
2000
ITA
PODA Alessandro
2000
ITA
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
WOLFSGRUBER Patrick
2000
ITA
ZONER Oscar
2000
ITA
DIMAI Zeno
2000
ITA
KNEISSL Noah
2000
ITA
FEICHTER Matthias
1998
ITA
CARLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
AUSSERHOFER Michael
2000
ITA
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
TATZ Marc
2000
ITA
GATTA Paolo
2000
ITA
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
KIEM Lukas
1999
ITA
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
PERINI Federico
1999
ITA
GALIANI Alex
1999
ITA
KOMSIC Dario
2000
CRO
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
PATTANARO Luca Ezio
1999
ITA
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
FONTANELLE Federico
1999
ITA
PROFANTER Maximilian
1997
ITA
POLAK Luka
1997
SLO
HYRAT Marco
1996
ITA
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
ZANCHETTA Giacomo
1997
ITA
STARK Alexander
1998
ITA
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
PUTZER Alex
1998
ITA
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
TRIBUS Maximilian
1998
ITA
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run