official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRAJOVIC Gregor
1981
SLO
1:29.23
41.16
2
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
+0.36
43.66
3
TONON Andrea
1994
ITA
+1.33
50.40
4
SCUCCATO Andrea
1996
ITA
+1.98
54.92
5
SPERINDE Simone
1993
ITA
+2.04
55.33
5
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
+2.04
55.33
7
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+2.10
55.75
8
RIETTO Enrico
1994
ITA
+2.49
58.46
9
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+2.61
59.30
10
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+2.67
59.71
11
MOLEMA Elias
1994
ITA
+2.79
60.55
12
SACCHI Tommaso
1990
ITA
+2.90
61.31
13
FROSALI Giacomo
1995
ITA
+2.92
61.45
14
GUFLER Gert
1994
ITA
+3.01
62.07
15
ORSINI Davide
1994
ITA
+3.13
62.91
16
SORTSCHAN Alexander
1995
AUT
+3.21
63.46
17
PETRUCCI Damiano
1995
ITA
+3.24
63.67
18
TOLA Erjon
1986
ALB
+3.49
65.41
19
PUGLIA Simone
1993
ITA
+3.60
66.17
20
GUANELLA Ruggero
1995
ITA
+3.66
66.59
21
SPERANZONI Alessandro
1992
ITA
+3.89
68.19
22
EDER Roman
1996
ITA
+4.06
69.37
23
MORELLI Matteo
1995
ITA
+4.07
69.44
24
RAINER Peter
1996
ITA
+4.10
69.65
25
BOSIO Umberto
1994
ITA
+4.18
70.20
26
SALOMONI David
1995
ITA
+4.40
71.73
27
SACHSALBER Jannik
1996
ITA
+5.42
78.82
28
LERCHEGGER Christian
1995
ITA
+5.51
79.45
29
VANZO Federico
1996
ITA
+5.52
79.51
30
FRANCESCHINI Patrik
1996
ITA
+5.67
80.56
31
SPITALER Rainer
1996
ITA
+5.93
82.36
32
WALLNOEFER Jan
1996
ITA
+6.06
83.27
33
KOHLWEISS Matthias
1991
AUT
+6.07
83.34
34
JAKSINA Pawel
1996
POL
+6.67
87.51
35
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+6.70
87.71
36
KOHLWEG Michael
1996
AUT
+6.92
89.24
37
INNERHOFER Stefan
1995
ITA
+7.01
89.87
38
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+7.07
90.28
39
MARTINELLI Angelo
1996
ITA
+7.38
92.44
40
ROSSI Simone
1994
ITA
+7.87
95.84
41
KLOTZ Helmut
1994
ITA
+7.89
95.98
42
BOTTACIN Samuele
1996
ITA
+7.92
96.19
43
PYJAS Piotr
1996
POL
+7.99
96.68
44
MANNARINO Luca
1995
ITA
+8.32
98.97
45
LAVAZZA Matteo
1996
ITA
+8.81
102.37
46
LOTTINI Pierfrancesco
1996
ITA
+9.26
105.50
47
VERONESI Andrea
1996
ITA
+9.63
108.07
48
AZZOLARI Andrea
1995
ITA
+10.21
112.10
49
ROINI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+10.41
113.49
50
LO COCO Domenico
1996
ITA
+10.61
114.88
51
CONTRINI Umberto
1996
ITA
+10.75
115.85
52
BELTRAME Alessandro
1996
ITA
+11.17
118.77
53
FERAZZINI Mattia
1996
ITA
+11.25
119.33
54
TADEI Luca
1995
ITA
+11.33
119.88
55
PERRON Paolo
1996
ITA
+11.67
122.25
56
ORSANITI Michele
1995
ITA
+12.10
125.23
57
SZOT Emil
1996
POL
+12.18
125.79
58
MIREK Maciej
1996
POL
+12.21
126.00
59
SCHENETTI Riccardo
1995
ITA
+12.84
130.38
60
MUNARI Matteo
1996
ITA
+14.62
142.74
61
BERNI CANANI Mario
1996
ITA
+15.71
150.32
62
SPAZIANI Lorenzo
1994
ITA
+15.80
150.94
63
CRISTIANI Matteo
1994
ITA
+15.82
151.08
64
MENICHINI Alessandro
1993
ITA
+16.64
156.78
65
NAPOLITANO Andrea
1995
ITA
+17.20
160.67
66
MARINETTI Federico
1995
ITA
+17.29
161.30
67
ORSINI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
+17.51
162.83
68
PATTAROZZI Marco
1996
ITA
+19.15
174.22
69
WALLACE Timothy
1996
NZL
+19.73
178.25
70
BIZZOCCHI Lorenzo
1993
SMR
+20.00
180.13
71
PAPI Umberto
1996
ITA
+20.25
181.86
72
CHIARUGI Niccolo
1996
ITA
+20.85
186.03
73
GALLI Andrea
1996
ITA
+22.74
199.17
74
PALMISANO Alessandro
1995
ITA
+22.93
200.49
75
PARTESOTTI Riccardo
1996
ITA
+23.93
207.43
76
GRECO Giuliano
1995
ITA
+23.94
207.50
77
DE BASSA Enrico
1996
ITA
+24.20
209.31
78
FANUCCI Francesco
1994
ITA
+26.81
227.44
79
GIOE Federico
1994
ITA
+28.79
241.20
80
TAGLIAFERRI Paolo
1996
ITA
+30.04
249.89
81
CARITA Mario
1995
ITA
+32.92
269.90
82
ZINGARELLO Luca
1994
ITA
+33.77
275.81
83
MAYERL Walter
1939
AUT
+59.15
452.15
84
GUIDI Elia
1996
ITA
+2:05.87
915.75
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MUSSA Marco
1991
ITA
PALLOTTA Raffaele
1996
ITA
D ERCOLE Carlo
1996
ITA
MANTOLINI Ugo
1993
ITA
MICHELOTTI Vincenzo Romano
1996
SMR
VERUCCHI Francesco
1995
ITA
LIBRI Damiano
1996
ITA
ROCCHI Andrea
1995
ITA
LARI Devid
1994
ITA
DE SILVESTRO Rene
1996
ITA
BIFFIGNANDI Gianmaria
1995
ITA
AIUTI Giacomo
1995
ITA
SIMI Luca
1995
ITA
PIZZUTELLI Gianluca
1995
ITA
KOGLER Raphael
1995
AUT
NAJDER Mateusz
1995
POL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run