official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
1:23.92
10.22
2
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+0.18
11.76
3
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+0.23
12.19
4
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+0.26
12.45
5
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+0.83
17.34
6
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+1.06
19.31
7
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+1.44
22.57
8
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+1.67
24.55
9
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+1.70
24.81
10
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+2.33
30.21
11
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+2.35
30.38
12
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+2.44
31.15
13
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+2.59
32.44
14
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+3.02
36.13
15
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+3.36
39.05
16
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+3.47
39.99
17
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+3.73
42.22
18
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+3.75
42.39
19
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+3.85
43.25
20
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+3.98
44.37
21
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
+4.04
44.88
22
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+4.25
46.68
23
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+4.28
46.94
24
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+6.44
65.47
25
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+6.84
68.90
26
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
+6.89
69.33
27
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+6.95
69.85
28
UNTERWEGER Florian
1998
AUT
+7.05
70.71
29
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
+7.63
75.68
30
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
+7.85
77.57
31
SCHIELE Louis
1999
FRA
+7.97
78.60
32
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
+8.08
79.54
33
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+8.35
81.86
34
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
+8.58
83.83
35
CRETET Bastien
1999
FRA
+8.67
84.61
36
BATIN Luca
1999
FRA
+8.77
85.46
37
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+8.94
86.92
38
HANSE Arthur
1993
POR
+8.95
87.01
39
TINLAND Leonardo
1997
BEL
+9.02
87.61
40
VERCAMMEN Xander
1999
BEL
+9.15
88.72
41
DAVID Quentin
1998
FRA
+9.72
93.61
42
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
+10.22
97.90
43
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+10.44
99.79
44
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+11.03
104.85
45
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+11.34
107.51
46
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
+11.50
108.89
47
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+12.12
114.20
48
MURTAGH Federico
1994
ARG
+13.06
122.27
49
LAHAYE Benoit
1997
BEL
+14.99
138.83
50
DEVILLET Tim
1999
BEL
+15.06
139.43
51
SCHILDERMANS Steve
1996
BEL
+16.37
150.67
52
BASTIAENS Jorn
1993
BEL
+17.51
160.45
53
KUWALL Duncan
1998
GBR
+17.91
163.88
54
KANG Chang-Yeon
1999
KOR
+18.78
171.34
55
DE LAET Jeffrey
1999
BEL
+24.22
218.02
56
VAN DE VELDE Theo
1998
BEL
+25.75
231.14
57
DURE Ruben
1998
BEL
+27.97
250.19
58
DELAUDE Allan
1998
BEL
+29.90
266.75
59
BAUWENS Nicolas
1998
BEL
+33.23
295.32
Did not finish 2nd run
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
ESNAULT Teho
1999
BEL
DE FIERLANT DORMER Henry
1999
BEL
MODANESI Andrea
1998
ITA
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
SCHWARTZ Jonathan
1997
ISR
POETTOZ Michael
1998
COL
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
GREEFS Sam
1995
BEL
ABONDANCE Arnaud
1999
FRA
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
LEE Han-Hee
1997
KOR
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
Did not start 1st run