official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
1:40.41
12.90
2
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
+0.58
18.56
3
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
+1.56
28.13
4
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+1.64
28.91
5
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+1.75
29.98
6
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+1.76
30.08
7
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+1.89
31.35
8
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+1.94
31.83
9
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
+2.16
33.98
10
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+2.23
34.66
11
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+2.24
34.76
12
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+2.55
37.79
13
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+2.57
37.98
14
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+2.64
38.67
15
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+2.86
40.81
16
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+3.20
44.13
17
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+3.27
44.82
18
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+3.46
46.67
19
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+3.50
47.06
20
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+3.53
47.35
21
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+3.62
48.23
22
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
+3.64
48.43
23
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+3.69
48.91
24
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
+4.08
52.72
25
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+4.13
53.21
26
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+4.32
55.06
27
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
+4.53
57.11
28
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+4.92
60.92
29
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+6.02
71.66
30
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
+6.06
72.05
31
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+6.28
74.19
31
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
+6.28
74.19
33
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+6.47
76.05
34
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+6.56
76.93
35
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+6.65
77.80
36
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+6.74
78.68
37
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+6.77
78.98
38
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
+6.84
79.66
39
GRIESSER Benedikt
2000
AUT
+7.47
85.81
40
PETELIN Helmuth
1999
AUT
+7.71
88.15
41
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
+8.08
91.76
42
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+8.21
93.03
43
RODLHOFER Josef
2000
AUT
+8.47
95.57
44
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+8.56
96.45
45
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
+8.58
96.64
46
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+8.71
97.91
47
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+8.94
100.15
48
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
+9.22
102.89
49
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
+9.37
104.35
50
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+9.63
106.89
51
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+9.68
107.38
52
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
+9.74
107.96
53
SINGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+9.88
109.33
54
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+10.01
110.60
55
HOELZER Elias
2000
AUT
+10.03
110.79
56
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+10.20
112.45
57
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+12.67
136.56
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run