official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
2:10.62
21.35
2
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+0.07
21.88
3
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+0.63
26.08
4
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+0.68
26.45
5
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+1.06
29.30
6
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+1.39
31.78
7
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+1.56
33.05
8
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+1.79
34.78
9
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+1.80
34.85
10
MEYER Martin
1998
FRA
+2.05
36.73
11
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
+2.10
37.11
12
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+2.23
38.08
13
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+2.25
38.23
14
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+2.27
38.38
15
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+2.44
39.66
16
FOUQUES Thibault
1998
FRA
+2.48
39.96
17
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+2.54
40.41
18
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
+2.84
42.66
19
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+2.87
42.88
20
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
+2.88
42.96
21
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
+2.90
43.11
22
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+2.92
43.26
23
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+3.20
45.36
24
BESSON Victor
1999
FRA
+3.41
46.93
25
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+3.50
47.61
26
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+3.87
50.39
27
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+4.47
54.89
28
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+4.61
55.94
29
BOUHACENE Hugo
1999
FRA
+5.29
61.04
30
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
+5.85
65.24
31
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+6.05
66.74
32
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
+6.15
67.49
33
GIRAUD Victor
2000
FRA
+6.85
72.74
34
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
+6.98
73.72
35
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+7.28
75.97
36
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+7.79
79.80
37
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
+8.23
83.10
38
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
+8.48
84.97
39
VALLATI Florian
1999
FRA
+8.55
85.50
40
POGNEAUX Matteo
2000
FRA
+8.83
87.60
41
MIQUEL Theo
1998
FRA
+9.36
91.58
42
LE BEL Kiliann
1998
FRA
+9.62
93.53
43
BATIN Luca
1999
FRA
+10.00
96.38
44
PALLANDRE Emile
1999
FRA
+10.33
98.85
45
PINTURAULT Cedric
2000
FRA
+10.55
100.50
46
MOLLARD Leo
2000
FRA
+10.80
102.38
47
SCHIELE Louis
1999
FRA
+11.23
105.61
48
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
+11.34
106.43
49
GURI Robin
2000
FRA
+11.57
108.16
50
DIDIER Virgile
2000
FRA
+12.13
112.36
51
PASLIER Paul
2000
FRA
+13.23
120.61
52
CRETET Bastien
1999
FRA
+13.54
122.94
53
DEVILLET Tim
1999
BEL
+13.88
125.49
54
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
+14.48
129.99
55
GAUTHIER Romain
2000
FRA
+14.49
130.06
56
PERRIER Jules
2000
FRA
+14.79
132.31
57
LE SELLIN Ewen
1999
FRA
+15.21
135.47
58
VANDENAMEELE Theo
1999
FRA
+15.60
138.39
59
BOURY Florian
2000
FRA
+15.68
138.99
60
AVENT Mathieu
1999
GBR
+17.99
156.32
61
JUAN Maxence
2000
FRA
+18.35
159.02
62
VAINER Flynn
2000
FRA
+20.35
174.03
63
SEYLLER Victor
2000
FRA
+22.95
193.54
64
DUBOIS Jeremy
1999
FRA
+27.37
226.70
Did not finish 2nd run
GARCIA Esteban
2000
FRA
LAPLAGNE Thomas
1999
FRA
REILLER Antonin
1999
FRA
VAUGHTON Max
1999
FRA
BOULANGER Erwan
2000
FRA
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
FITA Mateo
1999
FRA
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
YATES SMITH Fred
1999
FRA
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CALCAVECCHIA Alexis
1997
FRA
SAINT JOURS Louis
2000
FRA
PERRILLAT MERCEROT Simon
2000
FRA
DELOURME Julien
2000
FRA
DE GALBERT Arnaud
2000
FRA
TOURNIER Matthieu
1999
FRA
TRIBOTE Axel
1996
FRA
SCHMIDT Arnaud
1999
FRA
BORLET Quentin
2000
FRA
JAY Alexis
2000
FRA
MABBOUX Vadim
1999
FRA
PIERCE Zac
1997
GBR
BUET Gauthier
1999
FRA
MASSON Dylan
1999
FRA
RUBIN Max
1998
FRA
VUARAND Enzo
2000
FRA
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
BONNAZ Benjamin
2000
FRA
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
TALOTTA Adrien
1998
FRA
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
Did not start 1st run