official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DUKE William
1995
ARG
1:43.09
44.31
2
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+0.54
48.08
3
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+1.83
57.09
4
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
+2.26
60.09
5
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
+2.56
62.19
6
CLERMONT Ryan
1997
USA
+3.64
69.73
7
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+3.90
71.55
8
SCHNEIDER Maximilian
1999
GER
+3.92
71.69
9
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+4.05
72.60
10
MARSCHKE Connor
2000
USA
+4.61
76.51
11
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
+4.72
77.28
12
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+5.07
79.72
13
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+5.20
80.63
14
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
+5.72
84.26
15
JENKINS Jake
1998
USA
+5.86
85.24
16
HANUS Andrew
2000
USA
+5.93
85.73
17
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
+5.99
86.15
18
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
+6.01
86.28
19
ROZZI Colin
2000
USA
+6.17
87.40
20
MOONEY David
2000
USA
+6.44
89.29
21
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+6.71
91.17
22
WIACEK Lucas
2001
POL
+6.82
91.94
23
SAFFO John
1999
USA
+7.07
93.69
24
TERASHIMA Kai
2001
JPN
+7.24
94.88
25
EMERSON Ben
2000
USA
+9.04
107.45
26
MAIDEN Ethan
2001
USA
+9.11
107.94
27
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
+9.36
109.68
28
TAYLOR Carson
2001
USA
+9.58
111.22
29
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
+10.01
114.22
30
LENT Cameron
2000
USA
+10.07
114.64
31
TROYER Stockton
1997
USA
+10.12
114.99
32
TABER Benjamin
2000
USA
+10.23
115.76
33
COTE Matthieu
2000
USA
+10.41
117.02
34
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
+10.61
118.41
35
BLANCATO Angelo
2001
USA
+10.79
119.67
36
SMITH Cameron
2001
USA
+10.84
120.02
37
BENEY Jack
2000
GBR
+10.97
120.93
38
RONEY Wim
1999
AUS
+11.45
124.28
39
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
+11.58
125.19
40
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
+11.84
127.00
41
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
+12.14
129.10
42
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+12.19
129.45
43
LASH Ben
2000
USA
+12.27
130.01
44
REGAN Christopher
2000
USA
+12.29
130.15
45
PURCELL Alexander
2000
USA
+12.33
130.43
46
HABIG Alex
1998
USA
+12.60
132.31
47
DEMPSEY Hugh
2001
USA
+12.69
132.94
48
BIANCHI John
1999
USA
+12.80
133.71
49
HOOPS Harrison
2000
USA
+12.89
134.34
50
ROMAN Zachary
2000
IRL
+13.28
137.06
51
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
+13.89
141.32
52
BOVACONTI Pasquale
2000
USA
+14.11
142.86
53
MATTHES-THERIAULT Renny
2001
USA
+14.49
145.51
54
RUSIS Andrew
2001
USA
+14.61
146.35
55
BAKER Zachary
1999
USA
+14.94
148.65
56
FAY Crosby
2000
USA
+14.96
148.79
57
CAREY Cameron
2000
USA
+15.07
149.56
58
GEHRKE Nathaniel
2000
USA
+15.24
150.75
59
TEAGUE Walter
2000
CAN
+15.37
151.66
60
REYNOLDS Jake
2001
USA
+16.02
156.20
61
CARTER T Martin
1999
USA
+16.31
158.22
62
MARSHALL Jared
2000
USA
+17.13
163.95
63
GRAY Andrew
1999
USA
+19.51
180.57
64
MCDONALD Max
2000
AUS
+20.78
189.44
65
SMITH Chesley
2001
USA
+22.18
199.22
66
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+22.36
200.48
67
JACOBS Ben
2001
USA
+24.22
213.47
68
CASEY Richard
2001
USA
+29.24
248.53
Did not finish 2nd run
KERN Riley
2001
USA
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
MUSCARELLA Carlo
2001
USA
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
BLAAFALK Bastian
1998
DEN
STROBECK Liam
2001
USA
FUJIMOTO Ryosuke
2001
JPN
HARRELL Andrew
2001
USA
KUSUMI Kazui
1996
USA
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
HUMPHREYS R J
1998
USA
CHEN Gavin
1996
USA
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
BRYAN Lucien
1999
USA
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
RICE Finn
2001
IRL
WETZEL Evan
2000
USA
CURTIS Drew
2001
USA
HOTERMANS Tim
2000
BEL
BEARDSLEY Ryan
2001
USA
MANAHAN Aidan
2000
USA
TURNER Joshua
1998
USA
TAYLOR Quin
2000
USA
JOHNSON David
1999
USA
JEWELL Jackson
2001
USA
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
NEILL Ned
1999
AUS
BOES Justin
1999
USA
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
BILODEAU Thomas
2001
CAN
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
Disqualified 1st run