official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
1:44.90
27.11
2
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+0.43
31.13
3
VUKELIC William
1998
CRO
+1.09
37.29
3
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+1.09
37.29
5
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+1.20
38.32
6
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
+1.47
40.84
7
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+1.52
41.31
8
WECHSELBERGER Mathias
1997
AUT
+1.56
41.68
9
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
+1.60
42.06
10
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
+1.76
43.55
11
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+1.78
43.74
12
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+1.80
43.93
13
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
+1.85
44.39
14
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
+1.88
44.67
15
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+1.90
44.86
16
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
+1.99
45.70
17
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+2.02
45.98
18
VITTORI Antonio
1997
ITA
+2.13
47.01
19
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
+2.25
48.13
20
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
+2.26
48.22
21
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
+2.29
48.50
22
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
+2.44
49.91
23
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
+2.49
50.37
24
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+2.54
50.84
25
RODIGARI Nicolo
1997
ITA
+2.77
52.99
26
TABERNERO Marc
1997
ESP
+2.82
53.46
27
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+2.91
54.30
28
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
+3.19
56.91
29
SELLAS Nil
1997
ESP
+3.49
59.71
30
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
+4.32
67.47
31
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
+4.40
68.22
32
RUSCHETTA Luca
1997
ITA
+4.61
70.18
33
ALARIO Andrea
1997
ITA
+4.62
70.27
34
EMRIC Eman
1996
BIH
+4.63
70.36
35
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
+4.84
72.33
36
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
+5.48
78.31
37
MEALEY Jake
1998
CAN
+5.55
78.96
38
RAUCO Federico
1996
ITA
+5.96
82.79
39
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
+6.06
83.72
40
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+6.15
84.56
41
GARRICK Hamish
1996
NZL
+6.33
86.25
42
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+6.58
88.58
43
EATON Oliver
1996
GBR
+6.68
89.52
44
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+6.78
90.45
45
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+6.81
90.73
46
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
+6.85
91.10
47
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+6.88
91.38
48
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
+7.04
92.88
49
KOTWICA Dawid
1999
POL
+7.08
93.25
50
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
+7.12
93.63
51
PALUSELLI Patrick
1999
ITA
+7.32
95.50
52
BREESE Nathan
1999
GBR
+7.48
96.99
53
GARVIE Scott
1996
GBR
+7.57
97.83
54
DAVIS George
1995
GBR
+7.77
99.70
55
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
+7.79
99.89
56
O NEILL Jack
1999
GBR
+8.12
102.97
57
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
+8.22
103.90
58
CASTELLOTTI Matteo
1998
ITA
+8.51
106.61
59
COATES Theodore
1999
AUS
+8.55
106.99
60
KLINGENSCHMID Andreas
1998
AUT
+8.90
110.26
61
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
+9.17
112.78
62
DEVILLET Tim
1999
BEL
+10.35
123.80
63
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
+10.59
126.04
64
REBERT Ethan
1998
GBR
+10.79
127.91
65
LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Ben
1997
NZL
+10.84
128.38
66
STAUNSAGER Mark Holme
1998
DEN
+11.34
133.05
66
BARTON Daniel
1998
GBR
+11.34
133.05
68
DIXON Rory
1999
GBR
+11.87
138.00
69
WAITT Stuart
1999
GBR
+13.34
151.74
70
WILSON Connor
1996
RSA
+13.71
155.19
71
WOOD Edmund
1999
GBR
+13.90
156.97
72
MORGAN Jonathan
1999
GBR
+14.01
157.99
73
FARR Oliver
1995
GBR
+14.63
163.79
74
KARTAL Max
1998
GBR
+15.06
167.80
75
ROSS Lyle
1999
GBR
+15.25
169.58
76
BETTS Izaac
1997
NZL
+16.17
178.17
77
LODER Edward
1999
GBR
+16.31
179.48
78
CARSON Samuel
1999
GBR
+17.20
187.80
79
GREENSHIELDS Andrew
1999
GBR
+19.13
205.83
80
FITZGERALD George
1999
NZL
+20.33
217.04
81
STORER James
1998
GBR
+20.52
218.81
82
HUPPACH Declan
1999
GBR
+21.40
227.03
82
GASH Morgan
1999
GBR
+21.40
227.03
84
STUART Oliver
1999
GBR
+22.04
233.01
85
HALLETT Jacob
1999
GBR
+24.42
255.25
86
FROST Joshua
1998
GBR
+26.43
274.03
87
RICHTER Christian
1998
CZE
+26.89
278.32
88
SHAW Benjamin
1999
GBR
+28.73
295.51
89
COWAN Kyle
1999
GBR
+32.24
328.30
90
MACPHERSON Stuart
1998
GBR
+37.32
375.76
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run