official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
1:44.90
17.33
2
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+0.26
19.76
3
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+0.59
22.84
4
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+0.64
23.31
5
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+0.69
23.78
5
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+0.69
23.78
7
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+0.72
24.06
8
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+0.74
24.24
9
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+1.09
27.51
10
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
+1.11
27.70
11
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+1.25
29.01
12
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+1.26
29.10
13
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+1.33
29.76
14
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+1.38
30.22
15
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
+1.44
30.78
16
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+1.73
33.49
17
BESSON Victor
1999
FRA
+2.09
36.86
18
TAGLIAFERRI Thomas
1997
ITA
+2.17
37.60
19
BERGAMIN Silvano
1997
SUI
+2.22
38.07
20
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
+2.37
39.47
21
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
+2.67
42.27
22
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
+2.69
42.46
23
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+2.78
43.30
24
SCHNEIDER Stefan
1998
AUT
+2.92
44.61
25
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+2.99
45.26
26
MEALEY Jake
1998
CAN
+3.02
45.54
27
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
+3.03
45.64
28
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+3.27
47.88
29
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
+3.49
49.93
30
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+4.42
58.62
31
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+5.13
65.26
32
COULL Harrison
1997
AUS
+5.45
68.25
33
HANSON Ben
1998
CAN
+5.80
71.51
33
ERNI-BOSE Nayan
1997
SUI
+5.80
71.51
35
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+6.20
75.25
36
LOEW Silvan
1997
SUI
+6.25
75.72
37
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
+6.36
76.75
38
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+6.56
78.62
39
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
+6.61
79.08
40
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
+6.69
79.83
41
HOELZER Elias
2000
AUT
+7.00
82.73
42
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
+7.32
85.72
43
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
+7.46
87.02
44
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
+7.80
90.20
45
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
+8.16
93.56
46
TROUP Kieran
2000
GBR
+8.35
95.34
47
VALENZUELA Emilio
2000
ARG
+8.42
95.99
48
VAN DITMAR Felipe
1999
ARG
+9.02
101.60
49
ZALA Corrado
2000
SUI
+9.59
106.92
50
LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Ben
1997
NZL
+10.25
113.09
51
CHAPMAN Lloyd
1999
GBR
+10.50
115.42
52
DEIGHTON Harry
2000
GBR
+10.93
119.44
53
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+11.22
122.15
54
KARAVASILI Leonidas
1999
GBR
+11.35
123.36
55
DRAJZIBNER Matias
1999
ARG
+11.66
126.26
56
KUWALL Duncan
1998
GBR
+12.53
134.39
57
DICKSON Graham
1996
GBR
+12.57
134.76
58
O NEILL Jack
1999
GBR
+12.58
134.86
59
LEE Dexter
2000
GBR
+13.46
143.08
60
TARANTELLI Uberto
2000
GBR
+14.20
149.99
61
CROCKART Tom
2000
GBR
+14.33
151.20
62
MCROBB Cameron
2000
GBR
+16.71
173.44
63
MCCALL Oscar
2000
GBR
+16.86
174.84
64
BARTON Daniel
1998
GBR
+17.13
177.36
65
MORGAN Jonathan
1999
GBR
+17.24
178.39
66
OKUMA Osamu
2000
GBR
+17.89
184.46
67
SHEPHERD Calum
2000
GBR
+18.26
187.92
68
GREENSHIELDS Andrew
1999
GBR
+20.41
208.00
69
DENDLE George
2000
GBR
+21.35
216.79
70
HUPPACH Declan
1999
GBR
+23.02
232.39
71
COWAN Kyle
1999
GBR
+24.35
244.81
72
WAITT Scott
2000
GBR
+24.97
250.61
73
ENGLER Luca
1999
SUI
+27.55
274.71
74
DAVEY Joseph
2000
GBR
+29.36
291.62
75
BAILLIE Oliver
2000
GBR
+29.38
291.80
76
JOHN Freddie
2000
GBR
+29.94
297.04
77
HUGHES Glen
2000
GBR
+30.53
302.55
78
WILMOT Jack
2000
GBR
+32.37
319.74
79
DE BOER Nicholas
2000
GBR
+34.51
339.73
80
FORD John
1987
GBR
+46.00
447.07
81
FISHER William
2000
GBR
+52.27
505.65
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ATTARD Oliver
1999
GBR
FITZGERALD George
1999
NZL
LUKE Charlie
2000
GBR
WOOD Edmund
1999
GBR
LUCHSINGER Tim
2000
SUI
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
CHERRY Thomas
1996
GBR
BREESE Nathan
1999
GBR
PEER David
1998
AUT
ADAMS Jack
1998
AUS
BARRUFET Ramon
1999
ESP
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
RODIGARI Nicolo
1997
ITA
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run