official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
1:50.19
14.01
2
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
+2.15
33.13
3
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
+3.04
41.05
4
HASKELL Mardene
1994
USA
+3.07
41.31
5
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+3.09
41.49
6
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
+3.21
42.56
7
LATHROP Brittany
1995
USA
+3.59
45.94
8
BARCLAY Katelyn
1993
USA
+3.66
46.56
9
MOORE Kelly
1994
CAN
+3.91
48.78
10
IDE Maisie
1993
USA
+4.11
50.56
11
BARTLETT Caroline
1995
CAN
+4.31
52.34
12
SACKBAUER Mary
1992
USA
+4.32
52.43
13
SHAW Kara
1991
USA
+4.35
52.70
14
TESCHNER Randa
1992
CAN
+4.46
53.68
15
MOE-LANGE Yina
1993
DEN
+4.78
56.52
16
GOULD Stephanie
1994
CAN
+5.04
58.83
17
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+5.08
59.19
18
BARTHOLD Jeanne
1992
USA
+5.11
59.46
19
LEAVITT Sierra
1993
USA
+5.14
59.72
20
FUCIGNA Abigail
1991
USA
+5.42
62.21
21
DINAPOLI Kelly Anne
1995
USA
+5.79
65.50
22
GILBERT Elle
1994
USA
+6.01
67.46
23
STEEVES Kelly
1996
CAN
+6.20
69.15
24
ROZINOWICZ Laura
1991
CAN
+6.40
70.93
25
HILL Rainie
1994
USA
+6.44
71.29
26
COTTRILL Sarah
1992
USA
+6.46
71.46
27
DENIS Darquise
1995
CAN
+6.88
75.20
28
HENEGAN Sydney
1996
USA
+7.37
79.56
29
HAYES Emily
1993
USA
+7.52
80.89
30
DORVAL HALL Ella
1995
USA
+7.59
81.51
31
FARROW Katie
1993
CAN
+7.89
84.18
32
PECH Brayton
1994
USA
+8.08
85.87
33
GRAND Meggane
1995
FRA
+8.23
87.21
34
WHISTLER Paige
1993
USA
+8.26
87.47
35
ENDERS Destrey
1994
USA
+8.29
87.74
36
LATHROP Lara
1996
USA
+8.93
93.43
37
HILLENBRAND Maria
1992
USA
+9.18
95.65
38
MURPHY Morganne
1994
USA
+10.03
103.21
39
JOHNSON Hannah
1996
USA
+10.15
104.28
40
GILLIGAN Maggie
1996
USA
+10.29
105.53
41
TROXELL Courtney
1993
USA
+10.68
109.00
41
DALEY Ryann
1995
USA
+10.68
109.00
43
TAYLOR Nicole
1994
USA
+11.48
116.11
44
ROGERS Alita
1995
USA
+12.18
122.34
45
LONZA Amie
1993
USA
+13.30
132.30
Did not finish 2nd run
SPENCER Payton
1996
USA
TIDD Jessica
1995
USA
GREENE Katy
1995
USA
RYTZ Celine
1992
CAN
RYDER Sierra
1996
USA
UTTER Kathleen
1997
USA
FRIGON Genevieve
1996
CAN
VISCONTI Allison
1992
USA
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
VALLERAND Laurence
1992
CAN
PAQUIN-RICARD Claudia
1993
CAN
CURRIE MEG
1995
CAN
KISTLER Lizzie
1992
USA
CHENOWETH Kelsey
1995
USA
GIBSON Libby
1994
USA
Did not qualify for 2nd run
UDOLF Samantha
1993
USA
VAN DEURSEN Molly
1996
USA
WHATLEY Eliza
1994
USA
STARER Emily
1992
USA
GREINER Megan
1996
USA
BURGART Taylor
1993
USA
RYAN Kristie
1994
USA
HOTALING Abigail
1995
USA
CARAVELLI Nicolette
1993
USA
SOLOMON Michelle
1992
USA
LUNDMARK Caroline
1992
SWE
JOYCE Mary
1994
USA
KENNEY Eklutna
1996
USA
MARKEL Gabrielle
1994
USA
ABBOTT Diana
1996
USA
COWIE Eliza
1994
USA
WETMORE Natalie
1996
USA
COCHRANE Czari
1996
USA
Did not finish 1st run