official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
2:16.92
47.08
2
DAVIDSON Brian
1996
USA
+0.82
52.95
3
MAXWELL Trevor
1997
USA
+0.97
54.02
4
KOWALCZYK Myles
2000
CAN
+1.06
54.67
5
SCARABOSIO Alvise
1999
ITA
+1.32
56.53
6
LUJAN Tanner
1997
USA
+2.12
62.25
7
NELSON Preston
1997
USA
+2.17
62.61
8
WOOLLEY Kasper
1999
CAN
+2.50
64.97
9
PETKOVIC Konstantin
2000
CAN
+2.51
65.05
10
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1998
MKD
+2.64
65.98
11
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+2.66
66.12
12
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+2.80
67.12
13
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
+3.01
68.62
14
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
+3.19
69.91
15
GRABINSKI Adrien
1999
CAN
+3.26
70.41
16
WIMBERLY Jonathan
2000
USA
+3.41
71.49
17
SIMMONS Zachary
2000
USA
+3.47
71.92
18
GUNESCH Nathan
1998
USA
+3.60
72.85
19
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
+3.81
74.35
20
SMITH Wyatt
1998
USA
+3.90
74.99
21
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+4.07
76.21
22
SANGWINE Thomas
2000
CAN
+4.20
77.14
23
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+4.25
77.50
24
WEAR-GRIMM Brandon
1997
USA
+4.51
79.36
25
ERICKSON Bennett
1999
CAN
+4.80
81.44
26
DALTON Eric
1999
CAN
+4.93
82.37
27
WESTMAN Kristopher
2000
USA
+5.10
83.58
28
QUIGLEY Cade
1999
USA
+5.18
84.16
29
TOPHAM Matthew
2000
CAN
+6.66
94.75
30
TSUTSUMI Masashi
1999
JPN
+7.00
97.18
31
VANDERHOEF Otto
1999
USA
+7.15
98.26
32
ELLIS Tyler
1998
USA
+7.71
102.26
33
PANOS Alexi
1999
USA
+7.74
102.48
34
POPA Elias
2000
CAN
+7.80
102.91
35
CRAVENS R Minam
1999
USA
+8.09
104.98
36
SHARP Jedd
1999
CAN
+8.50
107.92
37
ABEDA Shannon-Ogbani
1996
ERI
+8.63
108.85
38
MONOD Cody
2000
CAN
+8.82
110.21
39
REGAN Christopher
2000
USA
+8.85
110.42
40
MILLS Rory
1999
CAN
+9.59
115.72
41
EDMONDSON Korbyn
1999
USA
+10.25
120.44
42
TATSUZUKI Shou
1998
JPN
+10.69
123.59
43
MOORE Lachlan
1998
CAN
+11.05
126.17
44
WEBB Jeffrey
1998
MAS
+12.21
134.47
45
SWIFT Trenton
2000
CAN
+12.22
134.54
46
DODS Logan
1999
CAN
+12.69
137.91
47
TANASESCU Alex
1999
CAN
+16.10
162.32
48
GASH Morgan
1999
GBR
+17.83
174.70
49
MALLINEN Max
1998
USA
+17.87
174.98
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run