official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
1:53.21
8.55
2
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
+0.66
12.75
3
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+1.59
18.66
4
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
+2.03
21.46
5
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+2.51
24.51
6
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+2.62
25.21
7
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+2.67
25.53
8
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+2.78
26.23
9
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+2.80
26.36
10
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+2.87
26.80
11
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+3.00
27.63
12
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+3.31
29.60
13
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+3.32
29.66
14
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+3.44
30.43
15
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+3.53
31.00
16
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+3.59
31.38
17
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+3.64
31.70
18
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+3.78
32.59
19
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+3.89
33.29
20
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+4.09
34.56
21
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+4.15
34.94
22
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
+4.26
35.64
23
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+4.28
35.77
24
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+4.29
35.83
25
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
+4.67
38.25
26
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
+4.86
39.46
27
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+6.95
52.75
28
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+7.82
58.28
29
WILSON Kenny
1994
USA
+8.03
59.62
30
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+8.11
60.13
31
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+8.13
60.26
32
VITTECOQ Justin
1999
CAN
+8.21
60.76
33
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+8.97
65.60
34
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+9.30
67.70
35
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
+9.69
70.18
36
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
+10.59
75.90
37
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+11.79
83.53
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
EDELMAN Dexter
1999
USA
TAYLOR Collin
1995
CAN
GONEAU William
1999
CAN
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
BLANCHARD Felix
1998
CAN
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
GOUGEON Jake
1996
CAN
ZNAMIEROWSKI Ryan
1997
USA
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
PRICE Graeme
1995
GBR
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
BURKS Jared
1997
CAN
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
HARRISON Charles
1995
USA
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
CONE Robert
1992
USA
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run