official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
1:19.20
7.69
2
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+0.43
13.55
3
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+0.50
14.51
4
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+1.11
22.83
5
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+1.16
23.51
6
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+1.19
23.92
7
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
+1.26
24.87
8
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+1.33
25.83
9
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+1.39
26.64
10
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+1.66
30.33
11
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+1.74
31.42
12
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+1.91
33.74
13
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+1.98
34.69
14
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+2.01
35.10
15
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+2.18
37.42
16
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+2.23
38.10
17
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+2.29
38.92
18
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+2.41
40.55
19
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+2.45
41.10
20
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+2.59
43.01
21
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
+2.64
43.69
22
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+2.84
46.42
23
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+2.95
47.92
24
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+2.98
48.33
25
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+3.13
50.37
26
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+3.14
50.51
27
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
+3.18
51.05
28
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
+3.35
53.37
29
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+3.37
53.64
30
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+3.52
55.69
31
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
+3.56
56.24
32
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1998
CAN
+3.63
57.19
33
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+3.76
58.96
33
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
+3.76
58.96
35
KIM Dong Woo
1995
KOR
+4.26
65.78
36
KIM Seulkyung
1991
KOR
+4.53
69.46
37
VALENTIN Alexander
1999
CAN
+4.60
70.42
38
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
+4.69
71.64
39
RHEE Dong Geun
1994
KOR
+4.71
71.92
40
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+4.76
72.60
40
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+4.76
72.60
42
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+4.79
73.01
43
COCHRANE Kelvin
1999
CAN
+4.82
73.42
44
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+4.84
73.69
45
PARK hyuk
1990
KOR
+5.28
79.69
46
WEBSTER Ryan
1998
CAN
+5.34
80.51
47
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+5.66
84.87
48
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+5.71
85.55
49
KOWALCZYK Myles
2000
CAN
+5.82
87.05
50
JO Kwangho
1995
KOR
+5.85
87.46
51
COOK Carson
1998
CAN
+6.04
90.05
52
HANSON Ben
1998
CAN
+6.49
96.19
53
WOOD Harrison
1999
CAN
+6.51
96.46
54
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
+6.52
96.60
55
DALTON Eric
1999
CAN
+6.54
96.87
55
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1998
MKD
+6.54
96.87
57
LEE Jang Woo
1995
KOR
+6.66
98.51
58
PETKOVIC Konstantin
2000
CAN
+6.88
101.51
59
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
+7.04
103.69
60
HOLM Marcus
1998
CAN
+7.21
106.01
61
MATEJKO Adam
2001
CAN
+7.29
107.10
62
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+7.65
112.01
63
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
+8.19
119.37
64
FORSYTH Jack
2000
CAN
+8.41
122.37
65
CAMPBELL Chase
2001
CAN
+9.75
140.64
66
MIX Reid
2001
CAN
+10.14
145.96
67
HAMBLET Chad
1999
USA
+10.59
152.10
68
KINOSHITA Joshua
2001
CAN
+11.50
164.51
Did not finish 1st run
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
ERICKSON Bennett
1999
CAN
GONEAU William
1999
CAN
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
WELSH Evan
2000
CAN
MEALEY Jake
1998
CAN
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
WALL Sam
1998
CAN
VITTECOQ Justin
1999
CAN
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
GRABINSKI Adrien
1999
CAN
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
Did not start 1st run