official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
2:08.08
9.40
2
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
+0.64
14.30
3
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+1.08
17.66
4
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+1.37
19.88
5
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
+1.85
23.56
6
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1993
SUI
+1.91
24.01
7
SAGER Ines
1997
AUT
+1.96
24.40
8
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
+2.03
24.93
9
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+2.05
25.09
10
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
+2.45
28.15
11
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+2.64
29.60
12
MAJERCZYK Sabina
1993
POL
+2.75
30.44
13
ZOEHRER Denise
1996
AUT
+2.83
31.05
14
OFFENHAUSER Theresa
1995
AUT
+3.12
33.27
15
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+3.37
35.19
16
SPORER Marie-Theres
1996
AUT
+3.61
37.02
17
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+3.74
38.02
18
OSTLER Martina
1998
GER
+4.02
40.16
19
HUDSON Piera
1996
NZL
+4.16
41.23
20
CHABLE Charlotte
1994
SUI
+4.25
41.92
21
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
+4.28
42.15
22
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+4.31
42.38
23
WESSELS Jennifer
1997
AUT
+4.33
42.53
24
LEITNER Daniela
1998
AUT
+4.61
44.67
25
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
+4.79
46.05
26
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+4.80
46.13
27
HOERBINGER Claudia
1996
AUT
+5.16
48.88
28
LANG Isabelle
1996
GER
+5.25
49.57
29
OSTLER Katharina
1998
GER
+5.36
50.41
30
KLOUCKOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+5.49
51.41
31
WIDNER Denise
1997
AUT
+5.53
51.71
32
LEITNER Milena
1999
AUT
+6.60
59.90
33
PILZ Elisa
1997
AUT
+6.98
62.81
34
METZNER Christina
1999
AUT
+8.64
75.51
35
EBERHARTER Olivia
1999
AUT
+9.69
83.54
36
RIML Sophie
1999
AUT
+10.55
90.12
37
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
+11.24
95.40
38
GRUENER Sara
1999
AUT
+12.53
105.27
39
ASTL Viktoria
1999
AUT
+12.60
105.81
40
KRIZOVA Iva
1999
CZE
+14.92
123.56
41
OETTL REYES Ornella
1991
PER
+15.19
125.63
42
THALER Annalena
1999
AUT
+15.83
130.52
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GARSTENAUER Magdalena
1999
AUT
SCHNEEBERGER Christina
1999
AUT
BALLA Linda
1997
AUT
SCHREMPF Sarah
1999
AUT
PUNTIGAM Teresa
1998
AUT
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
GASSNER Anna-Maria
1997
AUT
HOHENAUER Tatjana
1996
AUT
STEINLECHNER Theresa
1996
AUT
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
GRILLITSCH Martina
1997
AUT
MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
1997
GER
BERAN Ines
1995
AUT
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run