official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
53.61
14.77
1
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
53.61
14.77
3
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+0.09
16.58
4
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
+0.13
17.39
5
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+0.20
18.80
6
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+0.32
21.22
7
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+0.34
21.62
8
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+0.35
21.82
9
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+0.40
22.83
10
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+0.41
23.03
11
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+0.54
25.65
12
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+0.55
25.85
13
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+0.58
26.45
14
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+0.61
27.06
15
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+0.64
27.66
16
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+0.69
28.67
17
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
+0.87
32.30
18
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+0.96
34.11
19
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+0.98
34.51
20
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+1.02
35.32
21
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+1.03
35.52
22
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+1.11
37.13
23
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
+1.12
37.33
24
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+1.25
39.95
24
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+1.25
39.95
26
MIETZ Tim Ole
1999
GER
+1.27
40.35
27
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+1.48
44.59
28
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
+1.54
45.79
29
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+1.55
46.00
30
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+1.59
46.80
31
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
+1.63
47.61
32
STOIBER Mario
1999
AUT
+1.68
48.61
33
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+1.83
51.64
34
WITTE Linus
2001
GER
+1.84
51.84
35
NEUBER Tobias
2000
GER
+2.08
56.67
36
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+2.32
61.51
37
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
+2.38
62.72
38
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
+2.41
63.32
39
STREIBL Marius
2001
GER
+2.70
69.16
40
AMMAN Sebastian
2000
GER
+2.73
69.77
41
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+2.75
70.17
42
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
+2.86
72.39
43
ROEHL Marinus
2001
GER
+2.91
73.39
44
NEFF Alois
2001
GER
+2.95
74.20
44
HIEMER Marvin
2000
GER
+2.95
74.20
46
KLINGLER Felix
1999
GER
+2.99
75.01
47
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+3.01
75.41
48
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
+3.15
78.23
49
PLANK Julian
2000
GER
+3.17
78.63
50
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
+3.32
81.65
51
GRUENEWALD Jan
2001
GER
+3.35
82.26
52
BRUNNER Lorenz
2000
GER
+3.40
83.26
53
THIELE Severin
2001
GER
+3.61
87.50
54
SCHMID Simon
2001
GER
+4.43
104.01
55
BRUNNER Leon
2000
GER
+4.57
106.83
56
STEINER Kilian
2001
GER
+4.86
112.68
57
SPORRER Patrick
2001
GER
+4.92
113.89
58
VON STEUN Vincent
2001
GER
+5.90
133.63
59
LENZ Sebastian
2001
GER
+6.27
141.08
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run