official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
1:28.33
7.10
2
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
+2.05
21.49
3
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+2.20
22.54
4
PARK Je-yun
1994
KOR
+2.67
25.84
5
ANDO Yutaro
1994
JPN
+3.84
34.05
6
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+3.97
34.97
7
ARAI Shogo
1994
JPN
+4.91
41.56
8
KIM Hyeon-soo
1995
KOR
+5.45
45.35
9
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
+5.72
47.25
10
OKUMURA Shun
1996
JPN
+5.82
47.95
11
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+5.92
48.65
12
JUNG Min-Sik
1997
KOR
+6.00
49.21
13
HIROSHIMA Seiya
1995
JPN
+6.04
49.50
14
HONG Dong-kwan
1995
KOR
+6.06
49.64
15
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
+6.56
53.15
16
CHOI Chang-hyun
1994
KOR
+6.80
54.83
17
YOON Jong-seok
1993
KOR
+7.47
59.53
18
PAK Artem
1995
RUS
+7.67
60.94
19
LEE Dong-geun
1994
KOR
+7.93
62.76
20
PARK hyun
1993
KOR
+8.51
66.83
21
JO Kwang-ho
1995
KOR
+9.15
71.33
22
KOBAYASHI Ryuto
1996
JPN
+17.00
126.43
23
HASHIMOTO Tetsuya
1994
JPN
+18.07
133.94
24
YANG Hyeon-Gyu
1997
KOR
+22.69
166.36
25
KIM Jun-Hyung
1997
KOR
+30.63
222.10
26
CHOI Ji-Won
1997
KOR
+33.80
244.35
27
GU Je-Min
1996
KOR
+46.29
332.02
28
MIN Seon-woo
1992
KOR
+55.65
397.71
29
JANG Kyoung-Wook
1993
KOR
+1:07.34
479.77
30
JEONG Hee-Su
1993
KOR
+1:31.05
646.19
Did not finish 2nd run
BYUN Gu-sik
1994
KOR
SAIGUSHKIN German
1996
RUS
VORONOV Aleksandr
1997
RUS
SONG Hee-yong
1990
KOR
KIM Dong-Cheul
1997
KOR
KOH Jung-seok
1993
KOR
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
1996
JPN
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
FUSE Takashi
1990
JPN
KUDO Yoshihiro
1995
JPN
PARK hyuk
1990
KOR
KIM Hyeon-tae
1990
KOR
JUNG Dong-hyun
1988
KOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SA Jae-Bin
1996
KOR
CHOI Ji-hoon
1996
KOR
YOO Jae-woong
1995
KOR
BYUN Jung-hyun
1996
KOR
SHIN Sung-yun
1996
KOR
JEONG Il-young
1996
KOR
KIM Dong-kyeom
1996
KOR
JANG Hui-jun
1995
KOR
KIM Sung-Jun
1997
KOR
O Ji-woong
1996
KOR
BYEON Jin-hwan
1996
KOR
SAEKI Taishi
1995
JPN
TIAN Yuheng
1985
CHN
ZHANG Yuxin
1989
CHN
LEE Jeong-jae
1994
KOR
SEO Kyoung-won
1991
KOR
LEE Seung-pyo
1995
KOR
CHOI Kwang-hun
1991
KOR
MURAKOSHI Ryoma
1992
JPN
LEE Han-Hee
1997
KOR
KIM Dong-woo
1995
KOR
FUJIWARA Souta
1994
JPN
KIM Woo-sung
1986
KOR
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
SEINO Kohyuu
1993
JPN
Disqualified 1st run