official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
1:19.32
16.29
2
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+0.67
22.37
3
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+0.70
22.64
4
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+0.81
23.64
5
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
+0.87
24.19
6
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+0.92
24.64
7
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+1.26
27.73
8
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
+1.54
30.27
9
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+1.57
30.54
10
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+2.03
34.72
11
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
+2.13
35.62
12
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+2.49
38.89
13
KLEIN Isak
1996
SWE
+2.50
38.98
14
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
+2.56
39.53
15
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+2.64
40.25
16
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+3.19
45.25
17
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
+3.23
45.61
18
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+3.31
46.34
19
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
+3.46
47.70
19
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
GBR
+3.46
47.70
21
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+3.54
48.42
22
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+3.73
50.15
23
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+4.45
56.68
24
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
+4.47
56.86
25
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+4.77
59.59
26
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+5.68
67.85
27
OTTLEY Patrick
1999
USA
+5.76
68.57
28
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+5.92
70.03
29
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+6.36
74.02
30
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+6.46
74.93
31
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+6.67
76.83
32
FONTAINE Nicholas
1998
USA
+6.80
78.01
33
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
+6.82
78.20
34
MCCONNELL Will
1998
USA
+6.83
78.29
35
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
+6.96
79.47
36
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+8.61
94.44
37
COLLINS Ryan
1998
USA
+8.80
96.17
38
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+9.02
98.17
39
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
+9.85
105.70
40
BLACK Graham
1993
USA
+9.93
106.43
41
SHEA Steve
1999
USA
+11.15
117.50
42
CARRON Calen
1999
USA
+11.88
124.13
43
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+12.53
130.03
44
CANCLINI Marco
2000
USA
+13.09
135.11
45
BURKITT Jack
1999
USA
+14.31
146.18
46
OLSON Jake
2001
USA
+14.56
148.45
47
MCCORMICK Ian
2001
USA
+14.65
149.27
48
DOYLE Owen
2000
USA
+15.05
152.90
49
FUMAGALLI Leonardo
2000
ITA
+15.31
155.26
50
CROMER Greyson
2001
USA
+15.36
155.72
51
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+17.26
172.96
52
BOYE Ian
2001
USA
+20.14
199.10
53
SAMMOND Andrew
2001
USA
+20.19
199.56
54
BASSI Jake
2000
USA
+20.79
205.00
55
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
+21.72
213.45
56
COLON Heath
2000
USA
+28.65
276.35
57
WOLD Keegan
2000
USA
+33.09
316.65
58
ROSSWORK Josh
2001
USA
+33.75
322.64
59
MOORHUSEN Mason
2001
USA
+46.67
439.92
Did not finish 2nd run
DAVIES Gordon
2001
USA
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
SANKEY Colton
2001
USA
GODOMSKY Max
2001
USA
BEIDLEMAN Reed
2000
USA
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
THORPE Trey
2000
USA
GARBER Devon
1999
USA
WEINER Louis
2000
USA
STAHLA Jack
2000
USA
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
KOHLER Leo
2000
USA
FANCHER Burke
2000
USA
MCINNIS Tristan
1995
USA
BERVY Max
2000
USA
LEBLANC Gus
2000
USA
BLACK Garett
1996
USA
EDELMAN Dexter
1999
USA
TORIBIO Devon
1999
USA
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ARMSTRONG Kyler
2001
USA
SPANOS Billy
2000
AUS
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
WRIGHT Charles
1993
USA
DROLL Brendan
2001
USA
OKONIEWSKI Galen
1996
USA
FLAHERTY Charles
2000
PUR
PALMER Wyatt
2000
USA
NEGOMIR Eric
2000
USA
THOMAS Tucker
2001
USA
DIPPY Jake
1999
USA
CAIN Cameron
1998
USA
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
MICHAEL Liam
1999
AUS
KOOIMAN Ben
1999
USA
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
NIHTILA Niklas
1996
FIN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run