official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
1:11.78
6.00
2
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+0.27
10.06
3
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.31
10.66
4
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
+0.37
11.57
4
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+0.37
11.57
6
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+0.50
13.52
7
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+0.56
14.43
8
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+0.60
15.03
9
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+0.63
15.48
10
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+0.65
15.78
11
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+0.66
15.93
12
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+0.67
16.08
12
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+0.67
16.08
14
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+0.73
16.98
15
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+0.76
17.43
16
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+0.81
18.19
17
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+0.92
19.84
18
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+0.93
19.99
19
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+1.03
21.50
20
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+1.09
22.40
21
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+1.16
23.45
22
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+1.17
23.60
23
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+1.20
24.06
23
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+1.20
24.06
25
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+1.29
25.41
26
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+1.31
25.71
27
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+1.36
26.46
28
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+1.37
26.61
29
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+1.41
27.21
30
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+1.42
27.37
31
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+1.43
27.52
32
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+1.48
28.27
33
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+1.51
28.72
34
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1992
NOR
+1.53
29.02
35
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+1.56
29.47
36
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+1.66
30.98
37
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+1.67
31.13
38
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+1.76
32.48
39
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+1.81
33.23
40
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+1.87
34.14
40
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+1.87
34.14
42
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+1.88
34.29
43
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+1.89
34.44
44
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+1.92
34.89
45
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+2.04
36.69
46
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+2.06
36.99
47
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+2.14
38.20
48
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+2.17
38.65
49
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+2.19
38.95
50
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+2.37
41.66
51
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+2.40
42.11
52
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+2.44
42.71
52
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+2.44
42.71
54
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+2.45
42.86
55
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+2.49
43.46
56
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+2.50
43.61
57
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+2.51
43.77
58
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+2.55
44.37
59
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+2.58
44.82
60
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+2.62
45.42
61
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+2.64
45.72
62
HOERL Christopher
1989
MDA
+2.69
46.47
63
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+2.70
46.62
64
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+2.72
46.93
65
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.77
47.68
66
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+2.81
48.28
67
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+2.90
49.63
68
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+2.93
50.08
69
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+3.14
53.24
69
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
+3.14
53.24
71
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+3.18
53.85
72
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
+3.30
55.65
73
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+3.34
56.25
74
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+3.35
56.40
75
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+3.43
57.61
76
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+3.44
57.76
77
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
+3.61
60.32
77
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+3.61
60.32
79
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+3.72
61.97
80
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+3.73
62.12
81
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+3.74
62.27
82
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+3.89
64.53
83
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
ISR
+4.25
69.95
84
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
+6.76
107.71
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run