official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
1:36.32
9.99
2
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
+1.10
18.21
3
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+1.50
21.20
4
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
+1.61
22.02
5
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
+1.68
22.55
6
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
+1.89
24.12
7
MOORE Kelly
1994
CAN
+2.17
26.21
8
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
+2.29
27.11
9
IRWIN Madison
1991
CAN
+2.34
27.48
10
CURRIE MEG
1995
CAN
+2.41
28.00
11
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+2.46
28.38
12
FRIGON Genevieve
1996
CAN
+2.85
31.29
13
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
+2.98
32.27
14
DENIS Darquise
1995
CAN
+3.37
35.18
15
ATKINS Jackie
1997
CAN
+3.83
38.62
16
O BRIEN Audrey
1996
USA
+3.98
39.74
17
UTTER Kathleen
1997
USA
+4.10
40.64
18
UTTER Hannah
1999
USA
+4.12
40.79
19
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+4.54
43.93
20
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
+4.75
45.50
21
SCHOEPKE Sandra
1997
USA
+5.25
49.23
22
REINHART Jessica
1996
USA
+5.38
50.21
23
LATHROP Brittany
1995
USA
+5.44
50.65
24
JEWETT Abi
2000
USA
+5.77
53.12
25
LAFFIN Emilia
1997
FRA
+5.79
53.27
26
JOHNSON Hannah
1996
USA
+5.90
54.09
27
GRAND Meggane
1995
FRA
+5.92
54.24
28
GREENE Katy
1995
USA
+7.54
66.35
29
WILLASSEN Anna
1997
NOR
+8.54
73.83
30
KLEIN Morgan
1993
USA
+8.82
75.92
31
DINAPOLI Kelly Anne
1995
USA
+9.19
78.69
32
AHEARN Megan
1998
USA
+9.84
83.54
33
SHAW Linley
1995
USA
+10.41
87.81
34
HARRIS Katy
1997
USA
+10.69
89.90
35
DONNAN Gibson
1996
USA
+10.79
90.65
36
KAPLAN Amelia
1997
USA
+11.23
93.94
37
SPENCE Erin
1996
USA
+11.49
95.88
38
CORDINGLEY Nicole
1994
USA
+12.29
101.86
39
MURPHY Morganne
1994
USA
+12.41
102.76
40
STEEVES Kelly
1996
CAN
+12.43
102.91
41
LATHROP Mikayla
1999
USA
+12.65
104.55
42
NAWROCKI Alexx
1997
USA
+12.66
104.62
43
RYDER Sierra
1996
USA
+12.96
106.87
44
ROGERS Alita
1995
USA
+13.57
111.43
45
ASHNAULT Dannica
1997
USA
+13.73
112.62
46
GREENE Nicole
1998
USA
+14.12
115.54
47
FINFER Emma
1998
USA
+14.17
115.91
48
COUTURE Courtney
1998
USA
+15.01
122.19
49
MUELLER-RISTINE Julia
1995
USA
+15.56
126.30
50
HATHORNE Clara
1998
USA
+15.97
129.37
51
KLINKENBERG Ingrid
1997
USA
+17.01
137.14
52
WETMORE Natalie
1996
USA
+19.09
152.69
53
SMITH Kathleen
1998
USA
+35.55
275.73
Did not qualify for 2nd run
GRAY Hannah
2000
GBR
HOUSER Ashley
1998
USA
KOSIK Rachel
1998
USA
JONES Makena
1996
CAN
CLARK Courtney
1997
USA
GREINER Megan
1996
USA
KANTOR Shelby
1998
USA
GILLIGAN Maggie
1996
USA
STEFFEY Amanda
1997
USA
LATHROP Lara
1996
USA
GIBSON Kaitlyn
1993
CAN
RYAN Kristie
1994
USA
AUER Sarah
1997
USA
VAN SLYKE Maris
1997
USA
HANUS Alexandra
1997
USA
WHITNEY Riley
1998
USA
DALEY Ryann
1995
USA
PRICE Alli
1997
USA
HAYDEN Courtney
1994
USA
CALCAGNI Lexi
1995
USA
BARTLETT Caroline
1995
CAN
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run