official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
1:48.89
21.76
2
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+0.09
22.57
3
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
+1.03
31.03
4
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+1.07
31.39
5
QUEZEL Lambert
1996
CAN
+1.23
32.83
6
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
+1.49
35.17
7
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+1.51
35.35
8
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+1.58
35.98
9
GONEAU William
1999
CAN
+1.87
38.59
10
BENEY William
1999
GBR
+1.89
38.77
11
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+1.93
39.13
12
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
+2.12
40.84
13
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
+2.28
42.28
14
MATHIEU Benjamin
1999
CAN
+2.42
43.54
15
BLANCHARD Felix
1998
CAN
+2.65
45.61
16
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
+2.71
46.15
17
BILODEAU Thomas
2001
CAN
+2.79
46.87
18
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+3.08
49.48
19
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+3.09
49.57
20
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
+3.32
51.64
21
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
+3.49
53.17
22
DELMAS-FRENETTE Guillaume
2000
CAN
+3.72
55.24
23
SELVAAG Nikolas
2001
NOR
+3.76
55.60
24
KING William
2000
CAN
+3.83
56.23
25
LANIEL Jeremy
2001
CAN
+3.94
57.22
26
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+4.06
58.30
27
DEMERS Emile
1996
CAN
+4.16
59.20
28
WIACEK Victor
1998
POL
+4.24
59.92
29
QUIRK Britton
2000
CAN
+4.42
61.54
30
LAMHAMEDI Sami
1997
MAR
+4.44
61.72
31
FRANCIS William
2000
CAN
+4.45
61.81
32
DAIGNEAULT Maxime
2001
CAN
+4.54
62.62
33
DYMOND Cameron
1998
CAN
+4.73
64.33
34
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
+4.93
66.13
35
PARADIS Olivier
1999
CAN
+5.01
66.85
36
SMEGAL Ben
2001
CAN
+5.21
68.65
37
LEBLANC Nicolas
1997
CAN
+5.25
69.01
38
QUIRION Louis-Philippe
2001
CAN
+5.31
69.55
39
WEIL Anthony
2001
CAN
+5.33
69.73
40
LEMAY Hugo
1995
CAN
+5.53
71.53
41
BENNETT Justin
2001
CAN
+5.70
73.06
42
TRUDEL Jordann
1995
CAN
+5.74
73.42
43
ALLARD Jean-Christophe
1996
CAN
+6.00
75.76
44
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+6.02
75.94
45
BEAURIVAGE Justin
1997
CAN
+6.12
76.84
46
MORIN Jerome
1998
CAN
+6.19
77.47
47
DUFRESNE Thomas
1997
CAN
+6.44
79.72
48
BENEY Jack
2000
GBR
+6.65
81.61
49
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
+6.72
82.24
50
PERRON-WOJCIK Louis
1999
CAN
+6.97
84.49
51
COURVILLE Frederic
1997
CAN
+7.02
84.94
52
GUST Austin
2000
CAN
+7.50
89.26
53
WILLIAMS Michael
1993
USA
+7.98
93.58
54
LEBLANC Emile
1998
CAN
+8.20
95.56
55
PILOTE Leo
1999
CAN
+8.46
97.90
56
GARON Christophe
2001
CAN
+8.50
98.26
57
JAQUES Michael
2001
CAN
+8.69
99.97
58
SELLERY Michael
2001
CAN
+9.32
105.64
59
DESILETS Elie
2000
CAN
+9.33
105.73
60
ALAIN Jacob
1999
CAN
+9.48
107.08
61
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+9.59
108.07
62
TEAGUE Walter
2000
CAN
+9.62
108.34
63
VELJOVIC Luka
2001
CAN
+9.97
111.49
64
LARIVEE Justin
2000
CAN
+10.18
113.38
65
TREMBLAY-PERRON Benjamin
2000
CAN
+10.60
117.16
66
PAQUETTE William
2001
CAN
+11.05
121.21
67
GERMAN Jack
2001
CAN
+11.09
121.57
68
KORTE-MOORE Lake
1999
CAN
+11.31
123.55
69
CANALES Benjamin
2000
CAN
+11.89
128.77
70
BERUBE Guillaume
2000
CAN
+12.39
133.27
71
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
+13.24
140.92
72
WILLIAMSON Benjamin
2001
CAN
+13.50
143.26
73
L ECUYER Clement
2001
CAN
+13.51
143.35
74
COTE Gabriel
1991
CAN
+13.56
143.80
75
BURKE Emile
2001
CAN
+15.40
160.36
76
FAUCHER Laurent
2001
CAN
+15.48
161.08
77
MACGREGOR Peter
2001
CAN
+16.91
173.95
78
COTE Mathieu
2000
CAN
+18.18
185.38
79
FARAH-LAJOIE Charles
2000
CAN
+20.81
209.05
80
VILLANUEVA CAPOTE Alvaro
2000
ESP
+21.32
213.64
81
SOKOLI Besnik
1981
KOS
+29.35
285.91
Did not finish 2nd run
TRUDEAU Brenden
2001
CAN
BOIVIN Felix
2001
CAN
GILMOUR Luka
2001
CAN
TELLIER Nicolas
1999
CAN
LAVIGNE Charles-Olivier
1999
CAN
GAGNE Joel
2000
CAN
THIBODEAU Gage
2000
CAN
BRIERE Sebastien
1998
CAN
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
LALONDE Mathys
2000
CAN
SELTZER Brian
1999
USA
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
LALIBERTE Joe
1999
CAN
NORTON Jack
1998
CAN
VITTECOQ Justin
1999
CAN
LAMHAMEDI Adam
1995
MAR
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
GUIMONT Eric
2001
CAN
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
ROCK Justin
2001
CAN
SOULIGNY Jacob
2001
CAN
SELLERY Scott
2001
CAN
METZGER Mathias
2001
CAN
HOLLAND Jesse
2001
CAN
WARD Evan
2001
CAN
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
BARR Owen
2001
CAN
JACQUES Charles-Alexandre
2001
CAN
JEAN Mathieu
2001
CAN
OSTOJIC Nicholas
2001
CAN
MIRON Olivier
2000
CAN
VENNE Alaric
2000
CAN
LEVINE Noah
2000
CAN
BOGNER Aidan
2000
CAN
CHARTRAND-OBEROI Olivier
1999
CAN
CAILLE Tristan
1999
CAN
CIPELLETTI Nicolas
2000
CAN
COTE Thomas
1997
CAN
ROY-ARSENEAULT Guillaume
1997
CAN
KENDIG Hunter
1999
USA
KORNYA William
2000
CAN
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
2000
CAN
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
MIVILLE-DESCHENES Alex
2001
CAN
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
LEBLANC Charles-Etienne
2001
CAN
TREMBLAY Raphael
2000
CAN
LACHAPELLE Felix-Antoine
2000
CAN
CORBEIL-SAVAGE Julien
1998
CAN
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
CHIARI Aedan
2000
USA
BOUCHARD William
1997
CAN
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
MAYNE Zachary
1999
CAN
Did not start 1st run