official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
2:05.18
26.17
2
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
+0.03
26.40
3
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+0.09
26.87
4
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+0.66
31.34
5
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+1.40
37.13
6
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
+1.85
40.65
7
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+2.27
43.94
8
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+2.32
44.33
9
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
+2.53
45.98
10
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+2.87
48.64
11
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+3.17
50.99
12
CUFAR Anze
1998
SLO
+3.47
53.34
13
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+3.97
57.25
14
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
+4.01
57.56
15
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+4.10
58.27
16
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+4.15
58.66
17
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+4.18
58.89
18
VALENTE Mario
1998
AUT
+4.29
59.76
19
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
+4.30
59.83
20
SENKAR Samuel
1996
SVK
+4.42
60.77
21
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
+4.63
62.42
22
PASCINSKI Tadej
1999
SLO
+4.96
65.00
23
BOZIC Borut
2000
SLO
+5.46
68.91
24
NUSHEV Georgi
1995
BUL
+5.88
72.20
25
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+5.94
72.67
26
MODANESI Andrea
1998
ITA
+7.19
82.46
27
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+7.21
82.62
28
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+7.54
85.20
29
GOBEC Matjaz
1999
SLO
+8.11
89.66
30
ZUURBIER Raphael
1999
NED
+8.28
90.99
31
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1997
GRE
+8.36
91.62
32
MIRNIK Maks Jan
2000
SLO
+8.82
95.22
33
OKOLSKI Georgi
1998
BUL
+9.36
99.45
34
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
+9.89
103.60
35
DENIZ Serdar
1997
TUR
+9.90
103.67
36
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1999
MNE
+10.38
107.43
37
LUXCEY Thomas
1991
FRA
+10.47
108.14
38
HIRTLER Stefan
2000
AUT
+10.50
108.37
39
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+11.07
112.83
40
CHERTSIN Daniil
1997
BLR
+11.51
116.28
41
KASTELIC Aljaz
2000
SLO
+12.79
126.30
42
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+13.58
132.48
43
BRANTUSA Miha
1999
SLO
+14.44
139.22
44
LIMON Nihat Enes
1998
TUR
+15.64
148.61
45
PETKOV Viktor
1999
MKD
+16.42
154.72
46
LEE Dexter
2000
GBR
+16.75
157.30
47
POLAJZER Andraz
2000
SLO
+17.53
163.41
48
STARAZHENKA Dzmitry
2000
BLR
+19.71
180.47
49
SAFRANKA Bela
2000
HUN
+20.59
187.36
50
KATSANIS Athanasios
1996
GRE
+20.72
188.38
51
STEGNE Andrej Nicholas
1998
SLO
+24.34
216.72
52
PINSENT Robert-Worachai
1985
THA
+26.14
230.81
Did not finish 2nd run
HUETTEL Martin
1998
AUT
CERNEVSKIS Kristers
1999
LAT
BENYO Marcel
2000
HUN
TELYCHUK Vasyl
1992
UKR
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
CANTONI Vittorio
1999
ITA
EMBREGTS Ferry
1998
NED
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
EMRIC Eman
1996
BIH
ZIROVNIK Zak
1999
SLO
STEINER Klaus
1997
AUT
MATTLE Remo
1994
SUI
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
SLJIVIC Marko
1996
BIH
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
SPILAR Zan
1997
SLO
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
REMIC Matej
2000
SLO
KRIZAN Vojin
2000
SRB
HADZISULEJMANOVIC Arnes
1999
SLO
KROTA Filip
2000
CRO
SIROKI Lovro
1999
CRO
MENCACCINI Andrea
2000
ITA
SHURDHAJ Faton
1997
KOS
ROZIC Enrico
2000
ITA
CIHLAR Karlo Valentin
1999
CRO
MOEHRING Roy
1999
NED
LYAPEV Kristiyan
2000
BUL
USTA Berkin
2000
TUR
VALSECCHI Angelo
1998
ITA
POLAK Luka
1997
SLO
BICOCCHI Tommaso
1999
ITA
NAPOTNIK Jan
1997
SLO
TOFFOLUTTI Piero
1998
ITA
TANGHETTI Dino
1996
ITA
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
VUKELIC William
1998
CRO
HELEN Helmer
1998
FIN
Did not start 1st run