official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
1:57.85
26.35
2
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+0.44
30.64
3
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+0.52
31.42
4
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+0.94
35.52
5
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+1.00
36.11
6
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+1.23
38.35
7
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+1.30
39.04
8
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+2.07
46.55
9
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+2.30
48.79
10
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+2.43
50.06
11
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+2.52
50.94
12
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+2.60
51.72
13
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+2.79
53.58
14
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+3.41
59.63
15
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+3.47
60.21
16
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+3.67
62.16
17
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+3.95
64.89
18
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
+3.96
64.99
19
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+4.02
65.58
20
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+4.20
67.33
21
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
+4.87
73.87
22
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
+6.10
85.87
23
COOK Carson
1998
CAN
+7.45
99.05
24
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+7.91
103.54
25
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+8.14
105.78
26
WEBSTER Ryan
1998
CAN
+8.21
106.46
27
DALTON Eric
1999
CAN
+8.98
113.98
28
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+8.99
114.08
29
HOLM Marcus
1998
CAN
+9.25
116.61
30
WOOD Harrison
1999
CAN
+9.31
117.20
31
PETKOVIC Konstantin
2000
CAN
+9.43
118.37
32
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
+9.53
119.35
33
HANSON Ben
1998
CAN
+9.79
121.88
34
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
+10.06
124.52
35
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1998
MKD
+10.90
132.71
36
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
+11.35
137.11
37
FORSYTH Jack
2000
CAN
+11.76
141.11
38
MIX Reid
2001
CAN
+13.30
156.13
39
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+15.67
179.26
40
HAMBLET Chad
1999
USA
+16.58
188.14
Did not finish 2nd run
CAMPBELL Chase
2001
CAN
KINOSHITA Joshua
2001
CAN
MATEJKO Adam
2001
CAN
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
VALENTIN Alexander
1999
CAN
COCHRANE Kelvin
1999
CAN
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
KOWALCZYK Myles
2000
CAN
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1998
CAN
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
ERICKSON Bennett
1999
CAN
GONEAU William
1999
CAN
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
WELSH Evan
2000
CAN
MEALEY Jake
1998
CAN
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
WALL Sam
1998
CAN
VITTECOQ Justin
1999
CAN
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
GRABINSKI Adrien
1999
CAN
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
Did not start 1st run