official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PESSION Jean Daniel
1995
ITA
1:45.83
31.50
2
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
+0.21
33.44
3
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+0.47
35.85
4
LAYAT Jules
1997
FRA
+1.02
40.95
5
VOLLAN PETTERSEN Mathias
1996
NOR
+1.05
41.22
6
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+1.31
43.63
7
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+1.54
45.76
8
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
+1.76
47.80
9
SEILER Michael
1998
SUI
+1.83
48.45
10
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
+1.89
49.00
11
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
+2.20
51.87
12
MIDAVAINE LAROUQUIE Quentin
1996
FRA
+2.30
52.80
13
MAISTRE Joffrey
1997
FRA
+2.68
56.32
14
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
+2.76
57.06
14
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
+2.76
57.06
16
POETTOZ Michael
1998
COL
+3.05
59.74
17
SCHWARTZ Jonathan
1997
ISR
+3.10
60.21
17
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
+3.10
60.21
19
FELLOWS Jordan
1997
GBR
+3.28
61.87
19
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
+3.28
61.87
21
HANSE Arthur
1993
POR
+3.31
62.15
22
COMETTA Patrick
1996
SUI
+3.33
62.34
23
LIORE Matteo
1998
ITA
+3.81
66.78
24
MURTAGH Federico
1994
ARG
+4.21
70.49
25
CHANTON Sven
1999
SUI
+4.30
71.32
26
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
+4.54
73.54
27
SAUNDERS Gregory
1995
GBR
+5.17
79.37
28
MEALEY Jake
1998
CAN
+5.37
81.23
29
CASSINA Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+5.89
86.04
30
DULIN Thomas
1997
FRA
+5.92
86.32
30
VANHEULE Joffrey
1997
FRA
+5.92
86.32
32
O NEILL Jack
1999
GBR
+6.05
87.52
33
COUTURIER Erwan
1998
FRA
+6.06
87.62
34
MICHEL Maxime
1990
FRA
+6.26
89.47
35
LOIRE Florian
1997
FRA
+6.34
90.21
36
GARRICK Hamish
1996
NZL
+6.45
91.23
37
RASO Antonin
1997
FRA
+6.55
92.15
38
GRANGE Pierrick
1999
FRA
+6.67
93.27
39
BUGNONE Andrea
1999
POR
+7.06
96.88
40
HENNIAUX Antoine
1999
FRA
+7.26
98.73
41
FUMERY Mathieu
1997
FRA
+7.99
105.49
42
GIRARD Marceau
1997
FRA
+8.01
105.67
43
GIRARD Colin
1999
FRA
+8.30
108.36
44
REBERT Ethan
1998
GBR
+9.23
116.97
45
MIOLLAN Mathieu
1998
FRA
+9.51
119.56
46
SPECKBACHER Edgar
1999
FRA
+9.66
120.95
47
YVROUD Matisse
1999
FRA
+9.94
123.55
48
MERMOZ Nolan
1999
FRA
+10.50
128.73
49
BANCAL Arthur
1995
FRA
+10.64
130.03
50
LEGER Aime
1997
FRA
+10.89
132.34
51
COSTA Alban
1996
FRA
+11.30
136.14
52
TRAPPIER Remi
1997
FRA
+11.38
136.88
53
BENICHOU Arthur
1998
FRA
+11.52
138.18
54
TOURNUT Adrien
1998
FRA
+11.76
140.40
55
BARTHELEMY Ludovic
1999
FRA
+12.14
143.92
56
DURANDO Pierre
1999
FRA
+12.15
144.01
57
PAQUETON Nathan
1995
FRA
+12.28
145.21
58
FREYENMUTH Nils
1998
SUI
+12.45
146.79
59
DAKIN Daniel
1999
GBR
+12.86
150.59
60
MICHAUD Bastien
1999
FRA
+13.55
156.97
61
AVENT Mathieu
1999
GBR
+14.20
162.99
62
AUBRY Maxime
1998
FRA
+14.65
167.16
63
LUGUERN Erwan
1999
FRA
+15.34
173.55
64
MORAND Vincent
1997
FRA
+16.53
184.57
65
LISCI Adrien
1999
FRA
+16.65
185.68
66
KEYS Alexander
1998
GBR
+16.77
186.79
67
AUGIER Axel
1999
FRA
+17.26
191.33
68
FALCONE Matheo
1999
FRA
+19.20
209.29
69
WOOLDRIDGE Finlay
1999
FRA
+20.21
218.65
70
RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy
1984
MAD
+23.16
245.96
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
COQUET Kilian
1998
FRA
ODDONE Clement
1996
FRA
MCNAB Jed
1999
GBR
GRANGE Baptiste
1998
FRA
CERDA Mathieu
1998
FRA
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
DICKSON Graham
1996
GBR
URBAN David
1995
SUI
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
OYON Valentin
1996
SUI
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
GARIBOLDI Carlo
1996
ITA
Did not start 1st run