official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
1:10.97
34.04
2
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+0.16
36.86
3
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
+0.18
37.21
4
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
+0.42
41.44
5
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+0.48
42.49
6
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
+0.51
43.02
7
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+0.65
45.49
8
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
+0.68
46.02
9
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+0.81
48.31
10
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+0.82
48.48
11
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+0.86
49.19
12
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+0.90
49.89
13
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+1.02
52.01
14
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+1.08
53.06
15
SAARHEIM Edvin Fonn
1996
NOR
+1.19
55.00
16
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
+1.22
55.53
17
CRONEBORG Claes
1998
SWE
+1.23
55.70
18
BACKMAN Hugo
1996
SWE
+1.25
56.06
19
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+1.29
56.76
20
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
+1.33
57.47
21
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+1.36
57.99
22
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+1.63
62.75
23
PILVIK Haakon Aadu
2000
NOR
+1.64
62.93
24
EVJEN Haakon
1997
NOR
+1.67
63.45
24
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+1.67
63.45
26
RUUD Mats
1998
NOR
+1.73
64.51
27
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+1.74
64.69
28
BARALO Elliott
1998
SWE
+1.80
65.74
29
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+1.92
67.86
30
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+1.97
68.74
31
STROEM Olle
2000
SWE
+2.11
71.20
32
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+2.14
71.73
33
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+2.18
72.44
33
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+2.18
72.44
35
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
+2.34
75.25
36
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+2.38
75.96
37
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
+2.51
78.25
38
KNUDSEN Herman Rognes
1998
NOR
+2.63
80.36
39
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+2.67
81.07
40
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+2.73
82.12
41
NICOLAYSEN Vetle Kieding
1999
NOR
+2.74
82.30
42
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR
+2.78
83.00
43
BRATSBERG Herman
1998
NOR
+2.80
83.36
44
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
+2.93
85.65
45
LAUHAMO Leevi
1999
FIN
+3.02
87.23
46
MATHIESEN Jens-Christian
1999
NOR
+3.06
87.94
47
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+3.07
88.11
48
LOEDEMEL Odin
1999
NOR
+3.09
88.46
49
DRAGESET Jonas Henden
2000
NOR
+3.25
91.28
50
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
+3.26
91.46
51
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1999
SWE
+3.27
91.63
52
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+3.32
92.52
53
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+3.34
92.87
54
NILSEN Andre
1998
NOR
+3.36
93.22
55
HERLAND Oskar Braathen
2001
NOR
+3.39
93.75
55
SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+3.39
93.75
57
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
+3.47
95.16
58
JORUNDLAND Filip
2001
NOR
+3.48
95.33
59
JOHNSEN Vegard
2000
NOR
+3.51
95.86
60
SULKAKOSKI Oskari
2000
FIN
+3.63
97.98
61
TOENNESSEN Rasmus
2000
NOR
+3.75
100.09
62
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
+3.76
100.27
63
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
+3.83
101.50
64
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+3.86
102.03
65
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
+4.01
104.67
66
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
+4.06
105.55
67
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
+4.13
106.78
68
SEHM Kasper
2001
NOR
+4.20
108.01
69
SCHANKE ASK Hans Kristian
2001
NOR
+4.25
108.90
70
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
+4.37
111.01
71
OKSHOLM Thor
1999
DEN
+4.45
112.42
72
MANSNER Jesper
2000
FIN
+4.47
112.77
73
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
+4.69
116.65
74
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
+4.78
118.23
75
ENGLUND Joel
2000
SWE
+4.88
119.99
76
OERNES Mathias Solheim
2001
NOR
+4.91
120.52
77
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
+4.95
121.22
78
WALKER UTHEIM Harald
2001
GBR
+4.96
121.40
79
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+5.02
122.46
80
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
+5.03
122.63
81
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+5.04
122.81
82
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
+5.15
124.75
83
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
+5.28
127.04
84
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
+5.33
127.92
85
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
+5.66
133.73
85
MIKKONEN Kalle
1999
FIN
+5.66
133.73
87
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
+5.76
135.49
88
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
+5.90
137.96
89
NORNES Thomas
2000
NOR
+6.23
143.77
90
KIRKEBOEEN Mikkel
2001
NOR
+6.58
149.93
91
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
+6.91
155.75
92
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
+7.07
158.56
93
MATHIASSEN Carl Nors
2001
DEN
+8.12
177.06
94
LJUNGGREN Harry
2001
SWE
+8.73
187.80
95
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+17.73
346.32
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run