official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
1:50.84
37.51
2
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+0.27
40.31
3
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+0.38
41.45
4
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+0.72
44.98
5
BERGAMIN Silvano
1997
SUI
+0.75
45.29
6
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+0.98
47.68
7
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+1.31
51.10
8
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+1.45
52.55
9
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+1.46
52.66
10
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+1.52
53.28
11
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+1.60
54.11
12
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+1.93
57.53
13
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+1.96
57.85
14
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+2.07
58.99
15
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+2.15
59.82
16
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+2.18
60.13
17
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+2.24
60.75
18
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+2.71
65.63
19
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+3.13
69.98
20
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
+3.22
70.92
21
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+3.25
71.23
22
FURLI Marco
1996
ITA
+3.68
75.69
23
VALLORY Federico
1998
ITA
+4.05
79.53
24
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+4.60
85.24
25
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
+5.05
89.91
26
VAUGHTON Max
1999
GBR
+5.09
90.32
27
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+6.21
101.94
28
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
+6.31
102.98
29
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
+6.58
105.78
30
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
+7.17
111.90
31
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
+7.18
112.00
32
PLOZZA Moreno
1994
SUI
+7.23
112.52
33
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+7.55
115.84
34
WORRELL Zane
2001
USA
+7.62
116.57
35
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+7.83
118.75
36
RIEGER Sean
2001
AUT
+8.20
122.59
37
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+8.30
123.63
38
KARAVASILI Leonidas
1999
GBR
+8.94
130.27
39
KROL Peter
2001
NED
+9.02
131.10
40
HUDSON Tom
2001
GBR
+9.07
131.61
41
RANKIN Charles
2001
GBR
+9.73
138.46
42
TROUP Kieran
2000
GBR
+10.70
148.53
43
DOYLE Jake
2001
GBR
+11.08
152.47
44
DEIGHTON Harry
2000
GBR
+11.18
153.51
45
CARSON Samuel
1999
GBR
+13.49
177.47
46
VONK Timo
2001
NED
+14.42
187.12
47
WAITT Scott
2000
GBR
+15.20
195.21
48
CLARKE Callum
2001
GBR
+15.77
201.13
49
OSMOND Cosmo
2001
GBR
+20.71
252.38
50
HAY Adam
2001
GBR
+21.57
261.31
51
SHEPHERD Calum
2000
GBR
+22.25
268.36
52
D ARCY NESBIT Hugo
2001
GBR
+27.20
319.72
53
FLUCK Adam
2001
GBR
+29.87
347.42
Did not finish 2nd run
ARNOLD Christopher
2001
GBR
LEACH Charlie
2001
GBR
VANS AGNEW Harvey
2000
GBR
CHAPMAN Lloyd
1999
GBR
ROBERTSON Ewan
2001
GBR
WENK Alfred
1999
AUS
SMAK Martijn
2000
NED
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
WOLF Marco
1999
SUI
CROCKART Tom
2000
GBR
LUKE Charlie
2000
GBR
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
SINGER Lukas
2001
AUT
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
WINZAP Mike
1999
SUI
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run