official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHMETZER Ole
2000
GER
1:57.13
38.49
2
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
+0.26
40.67
3
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
+0.66
44.01
4
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+0.82
45.35
5
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
+1.32
49.53
6
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+1.55
51.46
7
MATULKA Jakub
2000
POL
+1.78
53.38
8
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.15
56.48
9
URLAUB Felix
2000
GER
+2.45
58.99
10
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+2.81
62.00
11
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.85
62.34
12
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+3.10
64.43
13
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+3.13
64.68
14
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
+3.39
66.85
15
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+3.45
67.36
16
KUCERA Leon
1997
GER
+3.47
67.52
17
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+3.53
68.02
18
PLANK Julian
2000
GER
+3.83
70.53
19
RICHTER Pirmin
2000
GER
+3.98
71.79
20
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+4.04
72.29
20
THIELE Severin
2001
GER
+4.04
72.29
20
STREIBL Marius
2001
GER
+4.04
72.29
23
SIGNE Valentin
2000
CHI
+4.14
73.13
24
WAIBEL Jonas
2000
GER
+4.27
74.22
25
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
+4.37
75.05
26
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+4.45
75.72
27
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+4.80
78.65
28
HEGELE Matthias
1999
GER
+5.05
80.74
29
SCHMID Simon
2001
GER
+5.34
83.17
30
MAZGUT Denis
1999
SVK
+5.81
87.10
31
PALLAIS Federico
2000
ITA
+5.98
88.52
32
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
+6.08
89.36
33
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
+6.42
92.20
34
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
+6.55
93.29
35
FLORITZ Nico
2001
GER
+6.92
96.39
36
MINIC Mateja
2000
SRB
+7.18
98.56
37
GLAESS Gregor
2000
GER
+7.29
99.48
38
MITAN Juliusz
1999
POL
+7.64
102.41
39
POLAK Luka
1997
SLO
+7.93
104.84
40
LECHNER Leopold
2001
GER
+8.14
106.60
41
THORDARSON Georg Fannar
1999
ISL
+8.51
109.69
42
PENES Matija
2001
SLO
+8.70
111.28
43
KOWALSKI Kacper
2001
POL
+8.73
111.53
44
STEINER Kilian
2001
GER
+8.80
112.12
45
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+9.37
116.89
46
VON STEUN Vincent
2001
GER
+9.42
117.30
47
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
+9.45
117.56
48
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+10.13
123.25
49
BOCK Joel
1999
GER
+10.18
123.66
50
NEUKOM Simeon
2001
LIE
+10.81
128.93
51
SAMGUL Kaan
2000
TUR
+11.79
137.13
52
ZVERNIK Vlad
1998
BLR
+12.06
139.39
53
KRINNINGER Maximilian
1999
GER
+13.77
153.70
54
ALBREHT Tine
2001
SLO
+14.38
158.80
55
SCHLOSSER Jakob
2000
GER
+15.08
164.66
56
HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun
2000
ARM
+15.25
166.08
57
FRIBERT Henrik
2001
GER
+15.44
167.67
58
WALLISER Felix
2000
GER
+15.49
168.09
59
LENZ Sebastian
2001
GER
+15.83
170.94
60
LUDWIG Andreas
1998
GER
+23.16
232.26
61
ASKATOV Anton
2001
RUS
+28.17
274.18
Did not finish 2nd run
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
WIBBE Henry
2001
GER
RAPP Pius
2001
GER
GATTI Matteo
2001
SMR
ROEHL Marinus
2001
GER
SCHMIDT Tim
2000
GER
KALELA Akseli
1999
FIN
BRUNNER Leon
2000
GER
KAKKOURAS Giorgos
1998
CYP
SCHMID Philipp
2000
GER
ROESCH Tom
2000
GER
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
BELOTTI Gabriele
2000
ITA
SCHMIDT Tobias
1999
GER
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1997
GRE
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
KRAUSE Werner
2000
ITA
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
AMMAN Sebastian
2000
GER
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEMKE Malte
2001
GER
KRINNINGER Robert
2001
GER
COLLINI Filippo
2001
ITA
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
ZANINI Herman
2001
ITA
OLTEANU Mihnea Ioan
1999
ROU
HADZISULEJMANOVIC Arnes
1999
SLO
BRUNNER Lorenz
2000
GER
BACHL-STAUDINGER Jonas
2001
GER
KOUYOUMDJIAN Yianno
1997
CYP
SELAK Vedran
2000
BIH
TROUP Kieran
2000
GBR
PAPPALARDO Alfonso
1999
ITA
RACKI Mateo
2000
CRO
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
KROTA Filip
2000
CRO
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1999
MNE
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA