official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
1:52.40
8.00
2
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+0.49
13.01
3
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+1.09
19.15
4
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
+1.36
21.91
5
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+1.52
23.55
6
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+1.55
23.86
7
VERDU Joan
1995
AND
+1.68
25.19
8
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+1.70
25.39
9
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+1.89
27.34
10
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+2.20
30.51
11
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+2.22
30.71
12
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+2.23
30.82
13
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+2.39
32.45
14
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+2.48
33.37
15
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+2.56
34.19
16
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+2.72
35.83
17
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+2.82
36.85
18
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+3.44
43.20
19
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+3.86
47.49
20
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+3.92
48.11
21
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+3.94
48.31
22
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+3.95
48.41
23
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+4.00
48.93
23
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+4.00
48.93
25
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+4.04
49.33
26
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+4.20
50.97
27
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+4.49
53.94
28
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
+4.88
57.93
29
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+4.95
58.65
30
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+5.23
61.51
31
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+5.46
63.86
32
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
+6.07
70.10
33
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+6.92
78.80
34
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+6.96
79.21
35
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
+7.21
81.77
36
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+7.56
85.35
37
BOUHACENE Hugo
1999
FRA
+7.80
87.80
38
JAY Alexis
2000
FRA
+8.03
90.16
39
TALOTTA Adrien
1998
FRA
+8.06
90.46
40
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+8.18
91.69
41
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+8.43
94.25
42
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
+8.91
99.16
43
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+9.03
100.39
44
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
+9.07
100.80
45
ABONDANCE Arnaud
1999
FRA
+9.19
102.03
46
YATES SMITH Fred
1999
FRA
+10.08
111.13
47
MARCELLINI Sebastien
1999
FRA
+11.04
120.95
48
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+11.34
124.02
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run