official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MISSE Aria
1997
AND
2:37.75
47.57
2
FRESQUET Axel
1998
FRA
+0.77
52.35
3
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+0.83
52.73
4
SUAREZ PEREZ Pol
1999
AND
+1.98
59.87
5
SASPLUGAS Jan
1997
AND
+2.28
61.73
6
LAPLAZA Juan
1998
ESP
+2.46
62.85
7
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
+2.80
64.96
8
PEREZ FABREGA Albert
1998
AND
+3.02
66.33
9
BARRUFET Ramon
1999
ESP
+3.20
67.45
10
GASTAMINZA Iker
1996
ESP
+3.22
67.57
11
VANHEULE Joffrey
1997
FRA
+3.79
71.11
12
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
+4.03
72.61
13
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+4.10
73.04
14
GIRARD Marceau
1997
FRA
+5.05
78.94
15
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
+5.57
82.17
16
MESA ESCUER Cerni
1999
AND
+5.85
83.91
17
LOPEZ DOVINA Lucas
1999
AND
+6.49
87.89
18
SANS Isidre
2000
ESP
+6.73
89.38
19
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+6.94
90.68
20
CASELLAS Arnau
2000
ESP
+7.38
93.42
21
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
+7.74
95.65
22
FUMERY Mathieu
1997
FRA
+7.90
96.65
23
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
+7.97
97.08
24
MONTES Marc
1999
ESP
+8.07
97.70
25
FORNES Pierre
1997
FRA
+8.11
97.95
26
PUERTO Pau
2000
ESP
+8.45
100.06
27
TREMAIONE Fausto
1993
FRA
+8.94
103.11
28
CASTRO VALLMITJANA Nicolas
2000
AND
+9.90
109.07
29
LAURENT Calixte
1996
FRA
+10.16
110.69
30
SAINT JOURS Louis
2000
FRA
+10.42
112.30
31
FONTANEDA Ander
2000
ESP
+10.74
114.29
32
ROUCAL Nil
1999
FRA
+10.78
114.54
33
ARRUEBO Alejandro
1999
ESP
+11.20
117.15
34
NAUD Gautier
1993
FRA
+11.23
117.33
35
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
+12.42
124.73
36
PEREZ-LANDALUCE Juan
1993
ESP
+12.48
125.10
37
AUTEFAGE Julien
2000
FRA
+12.72
126.59
38
BANCAL Arthur
1995
FRA
+13.28
130.07
39
GONZALEZ Mateo
1999
ESP
+13.34
130.44
40
GLAIS Melvyn
1999
FRA
+13.50
131.44
41
SOLA Jose
1997
ESP
+13.78
133.18
42
LEGER Aime
1997
FRA
+13.79
133.24
43
ARABADZIC Sacha
2000
FRA
+14.17
135.60
44
TOURNUT Adrien
1998
FRA
+15.09
141.31
45
CROUZET Jonathan
1990
FRA
+15.21
142.06
46
MOURE Gregoire
1998
FRA
+15.87
146.16
47
CARON Alexis
2000
FRA
+16.48
149.95
48
LOSQUINOS Carlos
2000
ESP
+17.56
156.66
49
VILANOVA Eduard
1997
ESP
+18.56
162.87
50
ESEVERRI Juan
1998
ESP
+18.78
164.24
51
JOUNIAUX Mathis
2000
FRA
+18.95
165.29
52
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
+19.40
168.09
53
NOGUERA Pol
1999
ESP
+20.03
172.00
54
TURU Albert
2000
ESP
+20.44
174.55
55
GRIMAUD Elliot
2000
FRA
+20.65
175.86
56
ZUDAIRE Gorka
1998
ESP
+22.16
185.24
57
GONZALEZ Alain
1998
ESP
+22.46
187.10
58
MARTY Sebastien
1988
FRA
+23.11
191.14
59
MANANES Alfons
1992
ESP
+23.81
195.49
60
CASTILLON Theo
1999
FRA
+24.05
196.98
61
MINVIELLE Vincent
1999
FRA
+24.19
197.85
62
PUJO-MENJOUET Guilhem
1992
FRA
+26.52
212.32
63
CASTELLVI Manel
1999
ESP
+27.89
220.83
64
DELPEYRAT Valentin
2000
FRA
+29.87
233.13
65
GUTIERREZ Gabriel
2000
ESP
+35.04
265.25
Did not finish 2nd run
DELPEYRAT Dorian
2000
FRA
GRIMAUD Remi
2000
FRA
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
SOLE Guillem
1999
ESP
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
MARTY Philippe
1980
FRA
POUSSIN Maxime
2000
FRA
JOUANNET Alexandre
1999
FRA
DURANDO Pierre
1999
FRA
ERGUIN Mikel
2000
ESP
CALMES Philippe
1998
FRA
NOLY Brice
1998
FRA
CRAMPE Romeo
1998
FRA
GALY Lucien
1998
FRA
MARTINEZ Jon
1998
ESP
VILADOMS Diego
1999
ESP
BARTHELEMY Remi
1999
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALQUIER Julien
2000
FRA
ACHARD LOMBARD Jeremy
2000
FRA
TOLA Alex
2000
ESP
VENTURI Sylvain
1999
FRA
SOLA Inigo
1998
ESP
RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy
1984
MAD
HOURTICQ Paul
1998
FRA
ORLANDI Lucas
1998
FRA
BARES Loris
1999
FRA
FORNESA Andres
1999
ESP
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
DENAT Jeremy
1996
PER
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
Did not start 1st run