official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
1:09.08
6.00
2
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+0.04
6.63
3
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
+0.31
10.85
4
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+0.34
11.32
5
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+0.43
12.72
6
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+0.49
13.66
7
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+0.52
14.13
8
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
+0.53
14.29
9
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+0.54
14.44
10
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+0.58
15.07
11
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
+0.64
16.01
12
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+0.66
16.32
13
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+0.80
18.51
14
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+0.82
18.82
15
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+0.93
20.54
16
POISSON David
1982
FRA
+1.05
22.42
17
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+1.10
23.20
18
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+1.19
24.60
19
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+1.27
25.86
19
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+1.27
25.86
21
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+1.28
26.01
22
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+1.30
26.32
23
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+1.32
26.64
24
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+1.37
27.42
25
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+1.38
27.57
26
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+1.39
27.73
27
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+1.61
31.17
28
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+1.74
33.20
29
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+1.77
33.67
30
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+1.82
34.45
31
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+1.83
34.61
32
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+1.90
35.70
33
VERDU Joan
1995
AND
+2.02
37.58
34
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+2.06
38.21
35
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+2.16
39.77
36
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
+2.48
44.77
37
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+2.59
46.49
38
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+2.80
49.78
39
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+2.82
50.09
40
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+2.85
50.56
41
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
+2.86
50.71
42
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+2.87
50.87
43
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+2.90
51.34
44
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+3.08
54.15
45
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
+3.25
56.81
46
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+3.39
59.00
47
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
+3.40
59.16
47
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
+3.40
59.16
49
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+3.60
62.28
50
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+3.62
62.60
51
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+3.83
65.88
52
BURKHART Max
2000
GER
+3.99
68.38
53
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+4.09
69.94
54
KIM Seul-kyung
1991
KOR
+4.16
71.04
55
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+4.17
71.19
56
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+4.24
72.29
57
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
+4.35
74.01
58
LEE Dong-geun
1994
KOR
+4.46
75.73
59
GONEAU William
1999
CAN
+4.85
81.83
60
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+4.90
82.61
61
KIM Dong-woo
1995
KOR
+4.91
82.76
62
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
+4.99
84.01
63
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+5.03
84.64
63
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+5.03
84.64
65
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
+5.14
86.36
66
CAIN Cameron
1998
USA
+5.15
86.52
67
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+5.35
89.64
68
KIM Hyeon-tae
1990
KOR
+5.50
91.99
69
VITTECOQ Justin
1999
CAN
+5.61
93.71
70
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1999
ARG
+5.74
95.74
71
SIGNE Valentin
2000
CHI
+5.84
97.30
72
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
+6.11
101.52
73
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
+6.34
105.12
74
BEGINO Juan Cruz
2000
ARG
+6.36
105.43
75
LEON Diego
1999
CHI
+6.40
106.06
76
CARACCI Juan Agustin
1999
CHI
+6.64
109.81
77
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
2000
CAN
+6.73
111.22
78
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
+7.14
117.63
79
LALIBERTE Joe
1999
CAN
+7.16
117.94
80
MATHIEU Benjamin
1999
CAN
+8.11
132.79
81
WOLD Keegan
2000
USA
+8.19
134.04
82
CASTRO Mateo
2000
CHI
+8.62
140.77
83
MCKENZIE Angus
2000
AUS
+9.48
154.21
84
VENEZIAN Lorenzo
1997
CHI
+9.50
154.52
85
ALLENDES Benjamin
2001
CHI
+9.72
157.96
86
CLARO Antonio
1998
CHI
+10.78
174.54
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run