official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
2:13.87
17.36
2
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+0.37
20.07
3
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+0.42
20.43
4
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+0.92
24.09
5
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+1.01
24.75
6
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+1.06
25.12
7
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+1.23
26.36
8
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+1.25
26.51
9
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
+1.33
27.10
10
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+1.43
27.83
11
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+1.47
28.12
11
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+1.47
28.12
13
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+1.50
28.34
14
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+1.68
29.66
15
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+1.76
30.24
16
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+1.77
30.32
17
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+1.79
30.46
18
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+1.84
30.83
19
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+1.85
30.90
20
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+1.92
31.42
21
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
+2.05
32.37
22
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+2.22
33.61
23
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+2.30
34.20
24
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+2.57
36.17
25
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+2.83
38.08
26
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
+2.91
38.66
27
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+4.38
49.42
28
YATES SMITH Fred
1999
FRA
+4.56
50.74
29
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
+4.67
51.55
30
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+4.73
51.99
31
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
+5.49
57.55
32
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+5.84
60.11
33
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+5.91
60.62
34
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+5.96
60.99
35
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+6.11
62.09
36
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+6.18
62.60
37
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+6.23
62.97
38
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+6.30
63.48
39
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
+6.36
63.92
40
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+6.48
64.80
41
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
+6.51
65.02
42
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
+6.57
65.46
43
FRESQUET Axel
1998
FRA
+6.65
66.04
44
BONNAZ Benjamin
2000
FRA
+6.76
66.85
45
POGNEAUX Matteo
2000
FRA
+7.00
68.60
46
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+7.17
69.85
47
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+7.37
71.31
48
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+7.43
71.75
49
GURI Robin
2000
FRA
+7.73
73.95
50
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
+8.14
76.95
51
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
+8.22
77.53
52
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+8.79
81.71
53
PALLANDRE Emile
1999
FRA
+8.84
82.07
54
DUFFOURD Oscar
2001
FRA
+9.08
83.83
55
JULLIEN Guillaume
2001
FRA
+9.37
85.95
56
VUARAND Enzo
2000
FRA
+9.68
88.22
57
VALLATI Florian
1999
FRA
+9.98
90.42
58
RIVES Louis
2001
FRA
+10.38
93.35
59
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+10.47
94.01
60
MOUGEL Louis
2001
FRA
+10.49
94.15
61
MIRANNE Theo
2000
FRA
+10.65
95.32
62
DELALE Matteo
2001
FRA
+10.79
96.35
63
DE GALBERT Arnaud
2000
FRA
+10.83
96.64
64
GOUGOUX Florent
2001
FRA
+11.02
98.03
65
ZINANT Eliot
2001
FRA
+11.05
98.25
66
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
+11.94
104.77
67
DECORY Victor
2001
FRA
+12.01
105.28
68
PIERI SALLAZ Raphael
2001
FRA
+12.02
105.35
69
VALLON Enzo
2000
FRA
+12.17
106.45
70
MAZIERE Arthur
2001
FRA
+12.21
106.74
71
CHEVRIER Charles
2001
FRA
+12.30
107.40
72
ABONDANCE Arnaud
1999
FRA
+12.31
107.48
73
TOCHON FERDOLLET Iselin
2001
FRA
+12.42
108.28
74
TRIBOTE Axel
1996
FRA
+13.05
112.89
75
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+13.09
113.19
76
PEDRINI Matteo
2001
FRA
+13.26
114.43
77
BERTHET Matteo
2001
FRA
+13.41
115.53
78
BARRIOL Thibaut
2001
FRA
+13.59
116.85
79
RACLOZ Mateo
2001
FRA
+13.60
116.92
80
POUSSIN Maxime
2000
FRA
+14.25
121.68
81
GIUNIPERO Edoardo
1997
ITA
+14.60
124.24
82
DELECLUSE Theo
2001
FRA
+15.06
127.61
83
BETHENOD Thibauld
2000
FRA
+16.33
136.90
84
ARANJO Baptiste
2001
FRA
+22.61
182.88
85
LASRY Michael
1998
FRA
+24.79
198.84
86
RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy
1984
MAD
+27.05
215.38
Did not finish 2nd run
GUIGONNET Edouard
2001
FRA
GELLIE Timothe
2001
FRA
BLANC Gaspard
2000
FRA
LAFORCE Theo
2001
FRA
PASINI Victor
2001
FRA
HAY Adam
2001
GBR
RANKIN Charles
2001
GBR
PASLIER Paul
2000
FRA
LAPLAGNE Thomas
1999
FRA
BORLET Quentin
2000
FRA
ROGERS Nelson
1999
FRA
SCHIELE Louis
1999
FRA
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
DELOURME Julien
2000
FRA
DENAT Jeremy
1996
PER
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
BOUHACENE Hugo
1999
FRA
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
BARRACHIN Emile
1999
FRA
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PIGNON William
2001
FRA
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
LOIRE Florian
1997
ESP
SABATIER Fabien
1999
FRA
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
CHAMBET Tom
2000
FRA
BOULANGER Erwan
2000
FRA
MOLLARD Leo
2000
FRA
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
FITA Mateo
1999
FRA
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
Did not start 1st run