official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
1:29.56
31.31
2
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+1.25
41.36
3
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
+1.29
41.68
4
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+1.49
43.29
5
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+1.64
44.49
6
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+1.80
45.78
7
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+2.09
48.11
8
KJOS Zak
1996
USA
+2.17
48.76
9
DE JONG Devin
1996
USA
+2.19
48.92
10
HADERLE Brannen
1995
USA
+2.30
49.80
11
SCHMIDT Ryan
1997
USA
+2.54
51.73
12
MITCHELL Nicholas
1995
USA
+2.67
52.77
13
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+2.70
53.02
14
FAKE Hayden
1995
USA
+2.81
53.90
15
DAVIS Devin
1994
USA
+2.90
54.62
16
BURCIN Kyle
1995
USA
+2.94
54.95
17
MACKIE Logan Rip
1994
USA
+3.18
56.87
18
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
+3.20
57.04
19
WADA Anthony
1996
USA
+3.59
60.17
20
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+3.83
62.10
21
GRUBER Patrick
1996
USA
+3.96
63.15
22
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+3.99
63.39
23
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
+4.03
63.71
24
TAYLOR Darwin
1995
USA
+4.18
64.91
24
MCINNIS Tristan
1995
USA
+4.18
64.91
26
DADOUCH Leslie
1997
CAN
+4.54
67.81
27
HARDER William
1996
USA
+6.38
82.60
28
KANELLITSAS Ben
1995
USA
+6.43
83.00
29
MOFFAT Kye
1996
USA
+7.04
87.91
30
KELLY Justin
1996
CAN
+7.51
91.69
31
MCCONNELL Will
1998
USA
+8.07
96.19
32
GENCHEFF Eric
1998
USA
+8.09
96.35
33
TERRY Sean
1998
CAN
+8.58
100.29
34
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+8.84
102.38
35
TROYER Stockton
1997
USA
+9.15
104.87
36
CURTIS Griffin
1997
USA
+9.58
108.33
37
COLLINS Ryan
1998
USA
+9.63
108.73
38
ABATE Jerry Todd
1995
USA
+9.76
109.77
39
STARNINO Kale
1998
CAN
+9.94
111.22
40
JOSEY Tanner
1996
USA
+9.99
111.62
41
IDE Roscoe
1998
USA
+11.21
121.43
42
MCLENNAN Rj
1998
USA
+11.58
124.41
43
WALTON Brittain
1998
USA
+12.13
128.83
44
SCHNEIDER Jack
1997
USA
+12.74
133.73
45
BLACKBURN John
1998
USA
+13.86
142.73
46
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+14.40
147.08
47
KOSIK Killian
1997
USA
+16.64
165.08
48
STONE Jamie
1998
USA
+16.69
165.49
49
MESZAR Luke
1996
USA
+16.76
166.05
50
LAVICKA Kaison
1998
USA
+17.39
171.11
51
FLYNN Connor
1998
USA
+19.92
191.45
52
STEWART John
1997
USA
+20.18
193.54
53
KILGORE Riley
1998
USA
+22.52
212.36
54
AGER Eric
1998
SWE
+30.01
272.57
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WEICHERT Jacob
1997
USA
TURNER Cole
1998
USA
NEWHARD Chapin
1997
USA
DEWOLFE Kristian
1998
USA
OLAFSON Jonas
1997
CAN
WIESS Liam
1996
CAN
ABEDA Shannon-Ogbani
1996
ERI
BOWMAN Nate
1996
USA
FITZGERALD Jay
1997
USA
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run