official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
1:23.86
25.81
2
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+0.25
27.96
3
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
+0.84
33.02
4
HARRISON Charles
1995
USA
+1.52
38.86
5
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+1.58
39.38
6
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+1.74
40.75
7
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+1.83
41.52
8
KANNEGIESER William
1997
USA
+2.14
44.18
8
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+2.14
44.18
10
MACOMBER Clark
1996
USA
+2.22
44.87
11
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+2.43
46.67
12
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+2.47
47.02
13
TALBOTT Marc
1995
USA
+2.50
47.27
14
KULLBERG Kei
1995
USA
+2.74
49.33
15
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+2.79
49.76
16
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
+2.82
50.02
17
MARTIN Daniel
1994
USA
+3.07
52.17
18
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+3.15
52.86
19
FURRER Cameron
1992
USA
+3.38
54.83
20
GREENE Riley
1995
USA
+3.50
55.86
21
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
+3.51
55.95
22
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
+3.62
56.89
23
TOMEI Pietro
1997
ITA
+3.69
57.49
24
WILLIAMS Michael
1993
USA
+3.71
57.66
25
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
+3.85
58.87
26
SCHMIDT Ryan
1997
USA
+4.33
62.99
27
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
+4.50
64.45
28
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
+4.55
64.88
29
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+4.71
66.25
30
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+4.79
66.94
31
GRAHAM Hayes
1994
USA
+4.90
67.88
32
MCINNIS Tristan
1995
USA
+4.92
68.05
32
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
+4.92
68.05
34
CHIARI Aedan
2000
USA
+5.01
68.82
35
COLLOPY Ryan
1995
USA
+5.02
68.91
36
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
+5.28
71.14
37
GRUBMAN Ellis
1995
USA
+5.33
71.57
38
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+5.51
73.12
39
QUIMBY Garrett
1993
USA
+5.52
73.20
39
LACASSE Nick
1997
USA
+5.52
73.20
41
COULL Harrison
1997
AUS
+5.99
77.24
42
JANCO Cole
1997
USA
+6.17
78.78
43
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+6.28
79.73
44
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
+7.38
89.17
45
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
+7.55
90.63
46
COHANE Aidan
1998
USA
+7.59
90.98
47
EMERSON Ben
2000
USA
+8.04
94.84
48
RILEY Ryan
1997
USA
+8.09
95.27
49
MIDOCK Luke
1999
USA
+8.19
96.13
50
MRAK Colden
1997
USA
+8.23
96.47
51
YOVIENE Andrew
1995
USA
+8.59
99.56
52
CONNORS George
1999
USA
+8.60
99.65
53
CLARK Tyler
2000
GBR
+8.70
100.51
54
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
+9.19
104.71
55
HABIG Alex
1998
USA
+9.47
107.12
56
SAFFO John
1999
USA
+9.55
107.80
57
JONES Dow
2000
USA
+9.61
108.32
58
SELTZER Brian
1999
USA
+9.66
108.75
59
BENEY Jack
2000
GBR
+9.70
109.09
60
BAKER Zachary
1999
USA
+10.18
113.21
61
POMERANTZ Sean
1999
USA
+10.35
114.67
62
ROMAN Zachary
2000
IRL
+10.49
115.87
63
LENT Cameron
2000
USA
+10.52
116.13
64
BROWN Tyler Demetrios
1997
CYP
+10.81
118.62
65
GRABOWSKI Jake
1998
USA
+11.55
124.98
66
MOONEY David
2000
USA
+11.65
125.83
67
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+12.09
129.61
68
KUBOTA Kelsey
2000
USA
+12.33
131.67
69
BURDETT Jackson
1996
USA
+13.79
144.21
70
WILSON Connor
1996
RSA
+14.15
147.30
71
FEINBERG Palmer
1999
USA
+14.19
147.64
72
HARMON Matthew
1998
USA
+14.84
153.22
72
TABER Benjamin
2000
USA
+14.84
153.22
74
GEHRKE Nathaniel
2000
USA
+15.37
157.77
75
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
+15.82
161.64
76
MCMILLAN Samuel
1999
USA
+15.87
162.07
77
BLAAFALK Bastian
1998
DEN
+16.67
168.93
78
DYKSTRA Andrew
1999
USA
+17.88
179.32
79
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
+21.83
213.24
80
FLAHERTY Charles
2000
PUR
+22.63
220.11
81
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
+24.04
232.21
Did not finish 2nd run
HANUS Andrew
2000
USA
HOOPS Harrison
2000
USA
REGAN Christopher
2000
USA
TATSUZUKI Riku
1998
JPN
HAMBLET Chad
1999
USA
O KEEFE Kevin
1998
USA
MCKEE Donovan
2000
USA
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
WETZEL Tyler
1998
USA
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
SCHIBLI Scott
1997
USA
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run