official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
1:33.39
11.69
2
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
+0.06
12.15
3
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+0.11
12.54
4
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+0.22
13.39
5
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+0.44
15.08
6
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+0.66
16.78
7
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+0.81
17.93
8
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+0.82
18.01
9
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+1.11
20.25
10
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+1.12
20.32
11
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+1.40
22.48
12
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+1.43
22.71
13
KYUNG Sung-hyun
1990
KOR
+1.49
23.18
14
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+1.64
24.33
15
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+1.66
24.49
16
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+1.69
24.72
17
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+1.75
25.18
18
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+2.11
27.96
19
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+2.15
28.27
20
VUKELIC William
1998
CRO
+2.37
29.96
21
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
+2.63
31.97
22
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+2.86
33.74
23
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+3.30
37.13
24
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+3.46
38.37
25
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+3.75
40.60
26
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+3.96
42.22
27
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+4.22
44.22
27
SLJIVIC Marko
1996
BIH
+4.22
44.22
29
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
+4.71
48.00
30
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
+4.84
49.00
31
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+4.88
49.31
32
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
+5.02
50.39
33
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+5.85
56.79
34
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
+6.35
60.65
35
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+6.52
61.96
36
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
+6.78
63.96
37
STEINER Klaus
1997
AUT
+6.90
64.89
38
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+7.22
67.35
38
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+7.22
67.35
40
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
+7.30
67.97
41
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
+7.45
69.13
42
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+7.82
71.98
43
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
+8.03
73.60
44
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
+8.15
74.52
45
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+10.54
92.95
46
LECHNER Fabian
1999
AUT
+10.79
94.88
47
BARKOV Daniil
2000
RUS
+11.68
101.74
48
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
+11.86
103.13
49
GOENITZER Patrick
2000
AUT
+12.69
109.52
49
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+12.69
109.52
51
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
+13.71
117.39
52
PIRKER Siegfried
2000
AUT
+15.84
133.81
53
TROUP Kieran
2000
GBR
+16.29
137.28
54
KRABSHUIS Noah
2000
NED
+19.00
158.17
55
CERNEVSKIS Kristers
1999
LAT
+19.27
160.25
56
FELTRIN Leonardo
2000
ITA
+22.82
187.62
57
VIST Kristian Aleksander
1999
NOR
+42.02
335.65
58
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+42.66
340.58
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRIESSER Benedikt
2000
AUT
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
Did not start 1st run