official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
1:41.80
26.19
2
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+0.57
30.22
3
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+1.83
39.13
4
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+1.93
39.84
5
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+2.25
42.10
6
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+2.29
42.39
6
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+2.29
42.39
8
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+2.55
44.23
9
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+2.79
45.92
10
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
+3.01
47.48
11
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+3.35
49.88
12
BRAZEROL Dominik
1997
USA
+3.53
51.16
13
BENDA Jake
1993
USA
+3.88
53.63
14
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+4.40
57.31
15
OSSELAER Ian
1998
USA
+4.52
58.16
16
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+4.74
59.71
17
LANGE Colby
1999
USA
+4.78
60.00
17
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+4.78
60.00
19
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+4.83
60.35
20
LARSEN Gray
1997
USA
+5.03
61.77
21
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+5.21
63.04
22
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
+5.36
64.10
23
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
+5.55
65.44
24
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+5.71
66.58
25
BLACKBURN John
1998
USA
+6.26
70.47
26
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+6.50
72.16
27
CRAVENS R Minam
1999
USA
+7.34
78.10
28
ELDER Andrew
1998
USA
+7.71
80.72
29
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+8.38
85.46
30
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
+9.09
90.48
31
FONTAINE Nicholas
1998
USA
+9.40
92.67
32
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+9.90
96.21
33
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
+11.25
105.76
34
DAVIDSON Brian
1996
USA
+11.30
106.11
35
LUJAN Tanner
1997
USA
+11.84
109.93
36
TERJESON Hayden
1999
USA
+12.03
111.27
37
NEILL Ned
1999
AUS
+12.52
114.74
38
KOHLER Leo
2000
USA
+13.97
125.00
39
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+14.21
126.69
40
DENIS Chris
2000
USA
+14.64
129.73
41
RIZZOTTI Trevor
1999
USA
+15.17
133.48
42
WEAR-GRIMM Brandon
1997
USA
+15.30
134.40
43
STAHLA Jack
2000
USA
+15.42
135.25
44
SCHAFFNER Jack
2000
USA
+15.92
138.79
45
DAVENPORT Luke
2000
USA
+17.33
148.76
46
CLEARY Noah
2000
USA
+17.47
149.75
47
VANDERHOEF Otto
1999
USA
+18.68
158.31
48
DRAKE Jacob
1999
USA
+19.00
160.57
49
FRENCH Sheldon
2000
USA
+19.11
161.35
50
SMITH Wyatt
1998
USA
+19.26
162.41
51
MILLER Jeffrey
1999
USA
+20.14
168.63
52
PANOS Alexi
1999
USA
+20.32
169.91
53
GOOCH James
2000
USA
+20.47
170.97
54
FELGAR Casey
2000
USA
+20.85
173.66
55
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+21.08
175.28
56
DEATHERAGE Tristan
1998
USA
+21.35
177.19
57
STALEY Connor
2000
USA
+21.77
180.16
58
SCHADLICH Peter
2000
USA
+21.81
180.45
59
GUNESCH Nathan
1998
USA
+22.06
182.21
60
EDMONDSON Korbyn
1999
USA
+22.86
187.87
61
ERIKSSON Austen
1999
USA
+23.56
192.82
62
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+23.98
195.79
63
HOCKRIDGE Ethan
2000
USA
+25.52
206.69
64
CARAVELLI Kevin
1999
USA
+27.26
218.99
65
STRAHAN Ben
1999
AUS
+27.51
220.76
66
MILLER Asa
2000
PHI
+28.39
226.98
67
BARLOW Will
1998
USA
+28.58
228.33
68
REICHERT Forest Griffin
1999
USA
+29.39
234.06
69
LENTFER Chase
1999
USA
+43.71
335.34
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALLEN Luke
2000
USA
FISCHER Nick
2000
USA
LAWSON Ben
2000
USA
LEACH Kevin
2000
USA
DART Cooper
1999
USA
PERCY Alexander
1999
AUS
RINEHART Dawson
1999
USA
LAMB Charlie
1999
USA
DOYLE Owen
2000
USA
BENDER Timothy
1999
USA
CHAFFEE Jordan
1999
USA
MCKENZIE Angus
2000
AUS
O CONNOR Matt
2000
USA
CALVIN Barrett
2000
USA
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
NORTON Payton
2000
USA
WINGARD Max
1999
USA
MCGRATH Scott
1999
USA
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
COLBY Alex
1997
USA
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run