official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
2:00.03
11.52
2
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+0.12
12.50
3
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+0.29
13.89
4
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+0.38
14.62
5
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+0.50
15.60
6
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+0.54
15.93
7
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+0.76
17.73
8
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
+0.80
18.05
9
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+1.25
21.73
10
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+1.31
22.22
11
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+1.70
25.40
11
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+1.70
25.40
13
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
+1.81
26.30
14
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+2.12
28.83
15
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+2.80
34.38
16
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+3.07
36.59
16
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
+3.07
36.59
18
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+3.11
36.91
19
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+3.12
36.99
20
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+3.21
37.73
21
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+3.26
38.14
22
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
+3.56
40.59
23
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+3.80
42.55
24
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+3.89
43.28
25
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+3.94
43.69
26
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
+4.76
50.38
27
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+5.09
53.08
28
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+5.39
55.53
29
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
+5.58
57.08
30
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+5.92
59.85
31
OUVIN Jan
1999
CZE
+5.97
60.26
32
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+6.02
60.67
33
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
+6.18
61.98
34
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
+6.64
65.73
35
SCHMETZER Ole
2000
GER
+7.22
70.47
35
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+7.22
70.47
37
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+7.58
73.41
38
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+7.60
73.57
39
RICHTER Pirmin
2000
GER
+7.81
75.29
40
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
+7.97
76.59
41
BURKHART Max
2000
GER
+8.60
81.74
42
MIETZ Tim-ole
1999
GER
+8.67
82.31
43
AMMAN Sebastian
2000
GER
+9.10
85.82
44
WAIBEL Jonas
2000
GER
+9.49
89.00
45
FISCHER Florian
2000
GER
+9.93
92.59
46
NEUBER Tobias
2000
GER
+10.22
94.96
47
SCHINDLER Felix
2000
GER
+10.67
98.64
48
SOMMER Nikolai
2000
GER
+10.83
99.94
49
SCHMIDT Tobias
1999
GER
+10.94
100.84
50
GLAESS Gregor
2000
GER
+11.39
104.52
51
SCHMID Philipp
2000
GER
+12.69
115.13
52
TROUP Kieran
2000
GBR
+13.10
118.48
53
KLINGLER Felix
1999
GER
+13.23
119.54
54
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
+14.66
131.21
55
MATHE Louis
2000
GER
+16.07
142.73
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run