official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
1:30.58
12.03
2
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+0.04
12.35
3
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
+0.13
13.06
4
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+0.41
15.29
5
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+0.66
17.28
6
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+0.87
18.95
7
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+0.99
19.90
8
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+1.18
21.41
9
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+1.21
21.65
10
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+1.30
22.36
11
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+1.51
24.03
12
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+1.98
27.77
13
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+2.37
30.87
14
PROIOS Ioannis
1995
GRE
+3.03
36.11
15
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
+3.24
37.78
16
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+3.38
38.90
17
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+3.42
39.21
18
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+3.84
42.55
19
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
+3.94
43.35
20
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+3.98
43.67
21
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
+4.08
44.46
22
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+4.43
47.24
23
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+4.50
47.80
24
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+4.62
48.75
25
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+5.01
51.85
26
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+6.26
61.79
27
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+6.35
62.50
28
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
+7.31
70.14
29
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+7.90
74.83
30
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+8.55
79.99
31
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+10.70
97.08
32
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+11.67
104.79
33
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+12.36
110.28
34
DEL FABRO Samuele
1999
ITA
+13.61
120.21
35
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
+13.77
121.48
36
BONATO Christian
2000
ITA
+13.97
123.07
37
FRISON Mattia
2000
ITA
+14.45
126.89
38
MANSOLDO Federico
1999
ITA
+14.53
127.53
39
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Francesco
2000
ITA
+17.07
147.72
40
SELAK Vedran
2000
BIH
+20.41
174.26
41
DANCIU Raul
2000
ROU
+23.37
197.79
42
RAMPONI Davide
1998
ITA
+28.55
238.97
Did not finish 2nd run
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
TERZIC Dino
2000
BIH
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
BICOCCHI Tommaso
1999
ITA
MOTTES Mattia
1998
ITA
MUNARI Gianluca
1998
ITA
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FELTRIN Leonardo
2000
ITA
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
TROUP Kieran
2000
GBR
PEZZUTTI Francesco
2000
ITA
TOFFOLUTTI Piero
1998
ITA
CANTELE Riccardo
1998
ITA
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu
1994
ROU
KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
1998
UKR
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
EMRIC Eman
1996
BIH
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run